RANGLISTE DES DEUTSCHEN DOPPELKOPF-VERBANDES E. V.      
(01.01.2018 - 31.12.2019)            
Stand: 15.04.2019      
                 
Pl.   Name Vorname Verein SP  Rdn Bonus Schnitt
                 
1   Eich Jürgen B  FUEX 421 21 0,630 20,678
2   Mietzner Elmar HB EBDC 475 30 0,900 16,733
3   Hölig Peter B  FUEX 355 24 0,720 15,512
4   Schierbaum Ralf NOMBAZ 536 39 1,170 14,914
5   Liedtke Richard BS NON 638 48 1,440 14,732
6   von Senkowski Johannes M  DDul 444 33 0,990 14,445
7   L'hoest Wilko DA JA80 335 27 0,810 13,217
8   Marx Tim MZ DR 751 69 2,070 12,954
9   Amerkamp Jörg WESDDRN 218 18 0,540 12,651
10   Löffelholz Mario CE LLE 264 24 0,720 11,720
11   Scholten Markus GÖ TTER 503 51 1,530 11,393
12   Hoops Lars-Peter NOMBAZ 245 24 0,720 10,928
13   Fischer Hans-Dieter BS 1DDC 541 60 1,800 10,817
14   Krybus Hermann-Joachim BS 1DDC 265 27 0,810 10,625
15   Müller Heiner WESDDRN 237 24 0,720 10,595
16   Weber Dirk BS 1DDC 562 66 1,980 10,495
17   Reinhold Eckehard M  DDul 207 21 0,630 10,487
18   Koppelin Markus MZ DR 363 42 1,260 9,903
19   L'hoest Sandra MZ DR 241 27 0,810 9,736
20   Vonrüden Andreas W  KD 261 30 0,900 9,600
21   Radke Norbert HB WDF 339 48 1,440 8,503
22   Wimmelmann Karin BS 1DDC 207 27 0,810 8,477
23   Birtigh Andreas WESDDRN 262 36 1,080 8,358
24   van der Wehr Dirk B  FUEX 202 27 0,810 8,291
25   Geister Wolfgang EE DIAL 308 45 1,350 8,194
26   Schmidt Ralf BOTDKC 267 39 1,170 8,016
27   Genull Oliver CE LLE 320 51 1,530 7,805
28   Flieger Helmut W  KD 207 30 0,900 7,800
29   Helmchen Albert M  DDul 258 39 1,170 7,785
30   Schmitz Elmar SU MOBU 206 30 0,900 7,767
31   Lechner Stefan NOMBAZ 283 45 1,350 7,639
32   Hegewald Birte SU MOBU 180 27 0,810 7,477
33   Frieters Guido MO K92 176 27 0,810 7,329
34   Bergmann Conrad MO K92 240 39 1,170 7,324
35   Schelm Denis NOMBAZ 405 93 2,790 7,145
36   Quint Robert F  BiFü 168 27 0,810 7,032
37   Schewe Philipp GÖ TTER 211 36 1,080 6,941
38   Thoms Frank HROED 211 36 1,080 6,941
39   Weßels Guido MS DCM 115 18 0,540 6,929
40   Thiel Rainer HH HDHH 149 24 0,720 6,928
41   Sonnenschein Frank KS FUKS 180 30 0,900 6,900
42   Höhnert Sybille NOMBAZ 163 27 0,810 6,847
43   Gruhm Klaus-Dieter GF Hank 175 30 0,900 6,733
44   Gemünd Reinhard H  MAZO 338 78 2,340 6,673
45   Bressler Dominik HH FuBu 266 60 1,800 6,233
46   Kraft Akim MZ DR 101 18 0,540 6,151
47   Lührs Peter LG LüLü 170 33 0,990 6,142
48   Matheus Christian B  FUEX 210 45 1,350 6,017
49   Dröge Timo NOMBAZ 255 66 1,980 5,844
50   Glumm Burkhard MZ DR 120 24 0,720 5,720
51   Barczewski Sylke DO KO 132 27 0,810 5,699
52   Mahnert Klaus-Thomas DA JA80 183 42 1,260 5,617
53   Berndt Steffen HMÜS3 209 54 1,620 5,490
54   Hegewald Wilfried SU MOBU 147 33 0,990 5,445
55   Rabe Georg DA JA80 125 27 0,810 5,440
56   Nüchter Christian F  BiFü 136 30 0,900 5,433
57   Blaschke Ludmilla HROED 222 63 1,890 5,414
58   Räsch Andreas F  BiFü 131 30 0,900 5,267
59   Staab Wolfgang D  DRAD 165 48 1,440 4,878
60   Vonrüden Verena MH FUKS 109 27 0,810 4,847
61   Hilse Sabine NOMBAZ 178 75 2,250 4,623
62   Hartel Michael S  JUNK 152 48 1,440 4,607
63   Lauterbach Frank HB EBDC 83 21 0,630 4,582
64   Herwig Rolf-Dieter KS FUKS 152 51 1,530 4,510
65   Venzke Christine D  DRAD 117 36 1,080 4,330
66   Hilbrich Thomas B  FUEX 107 33 0,990 4,232
67   Ferfers Rolf F  SGCB 111 36 1,080 4,163
68   Groß Tanja H  MAZO 139 78 2,340 4,122
69   Beinlich Alfred LG LüLü 71 21 0,630 4,011
70   Storre Uwe H  MAZO 78 24 0,720 3,970
71   Dauth Benjamin B  FUEX 126 60 1,800 3,900
72   Kenntner Eva M  DDul 103 39 1,170 3,811
73   Buchhalla Katharina CE LLE 102 42 1,260 3,689
74   Bernhardt Jochen MZ DR 71 24 0,720 3,678
75   Pfleger Gerald HH FuBu 71 24 0,720 3,678
76   Berkau Eva NOMBAZ 100 45 1,350 3,572
77   Ingenhorst Susanne LG LüLü 93 39 1,170 3,555
78   Kobbe Angela HB EBDC 66 27 0,810 3,254
79   Berger Thomas BS CBDF 58 24 0,720 3,137
80   Gompf Hans-Peter F  BiFü 55 24 0,720 3,012
81   Horst Friedrich F  SGCB 31 81 2,430 2,813
82   Cleve Lutz HROED 48 24 0,720 2,720
83   Stoebe Eva B  FUEX 42 21 0,630 2,630
84   Heß Doris MZ DR 40 24 0,720 2,387
85   Tiller Klaus WI DCKN 30 18 0,540 2,207
86   Eggers Michael AC DCC 1 69 2,070 2,084
87   Herbertz Kristiane D  DRAD 29 21 0,630 2,011
88   Elsner Wolf-Dieter B  FUEX 11 54 1,620 1,824
89   Röhn Norbert NOMBAZ 7 51 1,530 1,667
90   Dröge Jörg NOMBAZ 20 36 1,080 1,636
91   Ploog Carsten HH FuBu 20 33 0,990 1,596
92   von Gierke Christiane B  FUEX -52 75 2,250 1,557
93   Esser Carsten B  FUEX 16 21 0,630 1,392
94   Menke Arndt MO K92 14 30 0,900 1,367
95   Benninghoff Dorothee MO K92 4 33 0,990 1,111
96   Ruepp Rüdiger HROED 8 27 0,810 1,106
97   Knigge-Ader Brigitte H  MAZO 6 27 0,810 1,032
98   Drees Jutta BN FuRh -83 69 2,070 0,867
99   Liebing Erich OF DV81 -6 27 0,810 0,588
100   Rasche Karl-Heinz MK FUX -158 81 2,430 0,479
101   Holberg Viola HH FuBu -11 27 0,810 0,403
102   Wodsak Johannes M  DDul -4 18 0,540 0,318
103   Besier Petra MZ DR -24 33 0,990 0,263
104   Krist Elke DA JA80 -11 24 0,720 0,262
105   Schlüter Hildegard H  DC -27 30 0,900 0,000
106   Wietzker Dr. Wolfgang D  DRAD -11 18 0,540 -0,071
107   Krüger Jürgen BN FuRh -97 54 1,620 -0,176
108   Fritsch Felix F  BiFü -179 66 1,980 -0,732
109   Frieters Anne MO K92 -57 33 0,990 -0,737
110   Meyer Rolf WESDDRN -36 24 0,720 -0,780
111   Semkowsky Barbara K  1DCK -60 33 0,990 -0,828
112   Becker Mike HB EBDC -47 24 0,720 -1,238
113   Israel Dirk EE DIAL -37 18 0,540 -1,516
114   von der Warth Katja MH FUKS -76 30 0,900 -1,633
115   Magerstedt Stefan H  MAZO -123 39 1,170 -1,984
116   Nieder Olaf NOMBAZ -123 39 1,170 -1,984
117   Dannemann Christian HH FuBu -78 27 0,810 -2,079
118   Janoschek Hans-Jürgen HB EBDC -68 24 0,720 -2,113
119   Cremer Erika AC DCC -146 42 1,260 -2,216
120   Lehmann Michael MS DCM -65 21 0,630 -2,465
121   Wulff Steffen HROED -144 39 1,170 -2,522
122   Lind Hans-Dieter DU ZHN -85 24 0,720 -2,822
123   Hess Monika HL DC -113 30 0,900 -2,867
124   Singer Olaf BS NON -87 24 0,720 -2,905
125   Ahrens Uwe HH FuBu -216 45 1,350 -3,450
126   Effen Günter BN FuRh -118 27 0,810 -3,560
127   Bernhardt Christof WI DCKN -104 21 0,630 -4,322
128   Leonhardt André WI DCKN -112 21 0,630 -4,703
129   Stelke Gisela BI SSIG -115 21 0,630 -4,846
130   Ponto Ralf HL DC -134 24 0,720 -4,863
131   Bössel Mireile K  1DCK -204 33 0,990 -5,192
132   Mussenbrock Josef HB EBDC -123 21 0,630 -5,227
133   Kümmet Hans-Jürgen CE LLE -104 18 0,540 -5,238
134   Salomon Dieter KS Obw -186 30 0,900 -5,300
135   Brügger Marion H  DC -257 39 1,170 -5,420
136   Aßhauer Norbert KS Obw -390 54 1,620 -5,602
137   Kosanke Jennifer MK FUX -179 27 0,810 -5,820
138   Weber Harald MO K92 -179 27 0,810 -5,820
139   Baron-Lorgi Gudrun HB EBDC -157 24 0,720 -5,822
140   Brendjes Manfred WESDDRN -139 21 0,630 -5,989
141   Weinert Silvia HB WDF -413 54 1,620 -6,028
142   Zündel Gisela KS Obw -235 33 0,990 -6,131
143   Dickescheid Jürgen WI DCKN -166 24 0,720 -6,197
144   Wagner Robert CE CEFÜ -267 36 1,080 -6,337
145   Schmoll Marion K  1DCK -131 18 0,540 -6,738
146   Schnau Gerd D  DRAD -133 18 0,540 -6,849
147   Knoke Katrin B  FUEX -159 21 0,630 -6,941
148   Berndt Tim HMÜS3 -496 57 1,710 -6,992
149   Wolf Rüdiger HH HDHH -138 18 0,540 -7,127
150   Burghardt Anahita HH FuBu -140 18 0,540 -7,238
151   Ullmann Angelika HMÜS3 -221 27 0,810 -7,375
152   Wrede Willi KS Obw -253 30 0,900 -7,533
153   Mussenbrock Marita HB EBDC -181 21 0,630 -7,989
154   Wollermann Friedhelm BS 1DDC -436 45 1,350 -8,339
155   Marx Barbara M  DDul -291 30 0,900 -8,800
156   Ehlers Rainer BS 1DDC -333 33 0,990 -9,101
157   Tews Martina MS DCM -248 24 0,720 -9,613
158   Kaup Bernd J. SU MOBU -495 45 1,350 -9,650
159   Meier Angelika CE CEFÜ -227 21 0,630 -10,180
160   Gehrmann Roland HROED -201 18 0,540 -10,627
161   Röhl Renee HROED -278 24 0,720 -10,863
162   Lepski Anke E  GD88 -318 27 0,810 -10,968
163   Klein Burkhard MO K92 -254 21 0,630 -11,465
164   Reinold Günter EE DIAL -526 39 1,170 -12,317
165   Maxein Angela E  GD88 -237 18 0,540 -12,627
166   Fritsch Jürgen OF SPRE -412 30 0,900 -12,833
167   Stelke Andreas BI SSIG -332 24 0,720 -13,113
168   Lorgi Heinz HB EBDC -253 18 0,540 -13,516
169   Beinlich Margaretha LG LüLü -354 21 0,630 -16,227