Bundesliga - Einzelwertung 2018

Stand nach dem zweiten Doppelspieltag

Rang Name Mannschaft Verein Punkte Runden Schnitt
1 Scholten, Markus GÖ TTER GÖ TTER 296 16 18,500
2 Helmchen, Albert M  DDul / SU MOBU M  DDul 265 8 33,125
3 van der Wehr, Dirk B  FUEX B  FUEX 206 16 12,875
4 Vonrüden, Andreas W  KD / CE LLE W  KD 197 14 14,071
5 Lechner, Stefan NOMBAZ I NOMBAZ 192 16 12,000
6 Schewe, Philipp GÖ TTER GÖ TTER 153 14 10,929
7 Laun, Bodo W  KD / CE LLE W  KD 140 8 17,500
8 Kümmet, Hans-Jürgen W  KD / CE LLE CE LLE 137 16 8,563
9 Rade, Olaf F  BIFÜ / K  1DCK F  BiFü 136 16 8,500
10 Stoebe, Eva B  FUEX B  FUEX 130 14 9,286
11 Bolik, Christian BOTDKC BOTDKC 118 16 7,375
12 Tews, Martina MS DCM MS DCM 116 12 9,667
13 Koppelin, Markus MZ DR MZ DR 115 16 7,188
14 Weßels, Guido MS DCM MS DCM 114 14 8,143
15 Hake, Hartwig HB EBDC / BS NON BS NON 108 4 27,000
16 Gaspar, Markus MS DCM MS DCM 107 16 6,688
17 Frost, Dieter MO K92 MO K92 104 7 14,857
18 Maaß, Eckhard M  DDul / SU MOBU M  DDul 92 14 6,571
19 L'hoest, Wilko DA JA80 DA JA80 81 14 5,786
20 Marx, Tim MH FUKS / MZ DR MZ DR 80 16 5,000
21 Reintjes, Olaf MZ DR MZ DR 72 8 9,000
22 Quecke, Jasper MS DCM MS DCM 63 6 10,500
23 Schultheis, Andreas MS DCM MS DCM 54 11 4,909
24 Krybus, Hermann-Joachim BS 1DDC / BS CBDF BS 1DDC 48 10 4,800
25 Siffert, Olaf W  KD / CE LLE W  KD 47 14 3,357
26 Heinrich, Klaus GÖ TTER GÖ TTER 43 4 10,750
27 Lauterbach, Frank HB EBDC / BS NON HB EBDC 42 8 5,250
28 Berger, Thomas BS 1DDC / BS CBDF BS CBDF 42 16 2,625
29 Schmoll, Marion F  BIFÜ / K  1DCK K  1DCK 40 8 5,000
30 Becker, Mike HB EBDC / BS NON HB EBDC 37 4 9,250
31 Röhn, Norbert NOMBAZ II NOMBAZ 37 16 2,313
32 Eickenbusch, Sebastian GÖ TTER GÖ TTER 32 5 6,400
33 Matheus, Christian B  FUEX B  FUEX 32 6 5,333
34 Kobbe, Angela HB EBDC / BS NON HB EBDC 28 8 3,500
35 Hilse, Sabine NOMBAZ II NOMBAZ 24 6 4,000
36 Hölig, Peter B  FUEX B  FUEX 21 4 5,250
37 Angermann, Terrance MZ DR MZ DR 17 4 4,250
38 Dröge, Jörg NOMBAZ I NOMBAZ 16 6 2,667
39 Besier, Petra MH FUKS / MZ DR MZ DR 13 2 6,500
40 Nieder, Olaf NOMBAZ II NOMBAZ 11 16 0,688
41 Mikofsky, Daniel BN FuRh BN FuRh 8 16 0,500
42 Dröge, Timo NOMBAZ I NOMBAZ 6 8 0,750
43 Quint, Robert F  BIFÜ / K  1DCK F  BiFü 6 16 0,375
44 Ruben, Olaf GÖ TTER GÖ TTER 5 6 0,833
45 Hantschel, Sascha BOTDKC BOTDKC 5 12 0,417
46 Jöns, Daniel BOTDKC BOTDKC 5 16 0,313
47 Schmoll, Melissa F  BIFÜ / K  1DCK F  BiFü 4 10 0,400
48 Schmitz, Elmar M  DDul / SU MOBU SU MOBU 1 16 0,063
49 Schierbaum, Ralf NOMBAZ I NOMBAZ -1 3 -0,333
50 Schultz, Rico B  FUEX B  FUEX -2 8 -0,250
51 Günther, Markus MO K92 MO K92 -8 11 -0,727
52 Mietzner, Elmar HB EBDC / BS NON HB EBDC -10 8 -1,250
53 Schütt, André NOMBAZ I NOMBAZ -10 2 -5,000
54 Kannenberg, Leif GÖ TTER GÖ TTER -13 8 -1,625
55 Schulte, Jean-Manuel MZ DR MZ DR -14 8 -1,750
56 Weber, Dirk BS 1DDC / BS CBDF BS 1DDC -18 8 -2,250
57 Reinhard, Marcus MH FUKS / MZ DR MH FUKS -18 8 -2,250
58 Hegewald, Jörg M  DDul / SU MOBU SU MOBU -20 2 -10,000
59 Hoops, Lars-Peter NOMBAZ I NOMBAZ -21 11 -1,909
60 Crulci, Anette BN FuRh BN FuRh -24 16 -1,500
61 Gingter, Jörn M  DDul / SU MOBU M  DDul -26 12 -2,167
62 Berger, Sven HB EBDC / BS NON BS NON -26 8 -3,250
63 Cieslik, Siegfried HB EBDC / BS NON BS NON -30 4 -7,500
64 Schreiber, Klaus NOMBAZ I NOMBAZ -34 14 -2,429
65 Engelhardt, Michelle MS DCM MS DCM -34 1 -34,000
66 Fischer, Hans-Dieter BS 1DDC / BS CBDF BS 1DDC -37 4 -9,250
67 Moazzami, Mamad MZ DR MZ DR -40 6 -6,667
68 von der Warth, Guido MH FUKS / MZ DR MH FUKS -43 8 -5,375
69 Flieger, Helmut W  KD / CE LLE W  KD -46 6 -7,667
70 Mahnert, Klaus-Thomas DA JA80 DA JA80 -47 6 -7,833
71 Pies, Carsten MZ DR MZ DR -47 6 -7,833
72 Hennecke, Sabine NOMBAZ I NOMBAZ -48 4 -12,000
73 de Kok, Michael BOTDKC BOTDKC -50 16 -3,125
74 Rabe, Georg DA JA80 DA JA80 -56 14 -4,000
75 Hegewald, Birte M  DDul / SU MOBU SU MOBU -59 12 -4,917
76 Schmidt, Ralf BOTDKC BOTDKC -63 4 -15,750
77 Bergemann, Ingo BS 1DDC / BS CBDF BS CBDF -64 12 -5,333
78 Weber, Marcus HB EBDC / BS NON HB EBDC -67 4 -16,750
79 Zeimer, Claudia GÖ TTER GÖ TTER -71 8 -8,875
80 Fischer, Rüdiger DA JA80 DA JA80 -80 16 -5,000
81 Wallutis, Ralf MO K92 MO K92 -83 9 -9,222
82 Willmann, Thomas MO K92 MO K92 -85 12 -7,083
83 Schützendorf, Jürgen MO K92 MO K92 -86 12 -7,167
84 Liedtke, Richard HB EBDC / BS NON BS NON -87 8 -10,875
85 Schelm, Denis NOMBAZ II NOMBAZ -92 16 -5,750
86 Rabe, Marcus NOMBAZ II NOMBAZ -92 10 -9,200
87 Schwarz, Julia GÖ TTER GÖ TTER -93 3 -31,000
88 L'hoest, Sandra MH FUKS / MZ DR MZ DR -98 15 -6,533
89 Krieger, Nadine F  BiFü / K  1DCK F  BiFü -99 6 -16,500
90 von der Warth, Katja MH FUKS / MZ DR MH FUKS -101 15 -6,733
91 Wolter, Friederike MS DCM MS DCM -107 4 -26,750
92 Hackel, Andreas F  BIFÜ / K  1DCK F  BiFü -108 8 -13,500
93 Buchhalla, Katharina W  KD / CE LLE CE LLE -127 6 -21,167
94 Harndt, Jan-Michael B  FUEX B  FUEX -132 16 -8,250
95 Zedler, Heinz BS 1DDC / BS CBDF BS 1DDC -141 14 -10,071
96 Schäfer, Herbert DA JA80 DA JA80 -145 14 -10,357
97 Mussenbrock, Josef HB EBDC / BS NON HB EBDC -147 8 -18,375
98 Frieters, Guido MO K92 MO K92 -154 13 -11,846
99 Effen, Günter BN FuRh BN FuRh -171 16 -10,688
100 Krüger, Jürgen BN FuRh BN FuRh -172 16 -10,750
101 Bernhardt, Jochen MZ DR MZ DR -199 16 -12,438