Bundesländerwertung 2017

Stand 20.03.2017                                  
                                       
Pl   Name Vorname Verein GesP BLä B BR BW BY HB HE HH MV NI NW RP SH ST
1   Harndt Jan-Michael B  FUEX 152 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 152 0 0 0 0
2   Drees Jutta BN FuRh 145 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 145 0 0 0
3   Rasche Karl-Heinz MK FUX 119 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 95 0 0 0
4   Staab Wolfgang D  DRAD 119 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 119 0 0 0
5   Aßhauer Norbert KS Obw 114 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 114 0 0 0 0
6   Flieger Helmut W  KD 112 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 112 0 0 0
7   Crulci Anette BN FuRh 108 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 108 0 0 0
8   Besier Petra MZ DR 106 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 106 0 0 0
9   Eggers Michael AC DCC 99 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 99 0 0 0
10   Dröge Jörg NOMBAZ 98 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 54 44 0 0 0
11   Hörnemann Dirk WESDDRN 96 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 96 0 0 0
12   van der Wehr Dirk B  FUEX 90 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 74 0 0 0
13   Schierbaum Ralf NOMBAZ 90 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 90 0 0 0
14   Vonrüden Verena MS DCM 90 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 90 0 0 0
15   Groß Tanja H  MAZO 88 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 56 32 0 0 0
16   Mahnert Klaus-Thomas DA JA80 86 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 53 0 0 0
17   Blosen Detlef DU ZHN 84 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 84 0 0 0
18   Feder Matthias HB WDF 84 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 84 0 0 0 0
19   Kenntner Eva M  DDul 82 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 82 0 0 0
20   Scholten Markus GÖ TTER 81 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 56 0 0 0
21   Tews Martina MS DCM 80 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 76 0 0 0
22   Hilbrich Thomas B  FUEX 80 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 80 0 0 0
23   Nehler Frank HH FuBu 78 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 78 0 0 0 0
24   von Campe Martin H  MAZO 77 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 77 0 0 0 0
25   Hemmer Fritz CE CEFÜ 76 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 76 0 0 0 0
26   Knigge-Ader Brigitte H  MAZO 75 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 75 0 0 0 0
27   Amerkamp Jörg WESDDRN 74 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 74 0 0 0
28   Zündel Gisela KS Obw 72 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 27 0 0 0
29   Hassel Christoph MH FUKS 71 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 71 0 0 0
30   Narjes Gundula CE CEFÜ 71 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 71 0 0 0 0
31   Buchhalla Katharina C  ELLE 68 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 68 0 0 0 0
32   Marx Tim MZ DR 68 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 68 0 0 0
33   Helmchen Albert M  DDul 67 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 67 0 0 0
34   Berger Thomas BS CBDF 65 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 65 0 0 0 0
35   Frieters Guido MO K92 65 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 65 0 0 0
36   Lührs Peter LG LüLü 65 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 65 0 0 0 0
37   Bergmann Conrad MO K92 64 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 64 0 0 0
38   Berndt Steffen HMÜS3 64 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 64 0 0 0 0
39   Steinki Hildegard D  DRAD 64 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 64 0 0 0
40   Dannemann Christian HH FuBu 63 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 63 0 0 0 0
41   Mallon Gerd D  DRAD 63 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 63 0 0 0
42   Thiel Ralf DU ZHN 63 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 63 0 0 0
43   Meyer Rolf WESDDRN 62 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 62 0 0 0
44   Richteweg Andreas CE CEFÜ 60 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 60 0 0 0 0
45   Behrens Rolf BS CBDF 59 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 59 0 0 0 0
46   Horst Friedrich F  SGCB 58 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43 15 0 0 0
47   Radke Norbert HB WDF 58 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 58 0 0 0
48   L'hoest Sandra MZ DR 57 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 57 0 0 0
49   Wulff Steffen HROED 54 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 40 0 0 0
50   Fischer Hans-Dieter BS 1DDC 54 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 54 0 0 0
51   Zedler Heinz BS 1DDC 54 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 54 0 0 0
52   Ponto Ralf HL DC 52 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 52 0 0 0 0
53   Glumm Burkhard E  GD88 51 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 51 0 0 0
54   von Gierke Christiane B  FUEX 51 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 51 0 0 0 0
55   Radtke Helmut HB EBDC 50 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0
56   von Senkowski Johannes M  DDul 50 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0
57   Willmann Thomas MO K92 50 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0
58   Krüger Jürgen BN FuRh 49 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0
59   von der Warth Katja MH FUKS 48 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0
60   Weber Dirk BS 1DDC 48 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0
61   Weßels Guido MS DCM 48 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0
62   Eich Jürgen B  FUEX 47 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0
63   Zimmer Volkmar Max HROED 46 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0
64   Kürbs Carlos D  DRAD 45 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0
65   Reintjes Olaf MZ DR 45 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0
66   Storre Uwe H  MAZO 44 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0
67   Gruhm Klaus-Dieter GF Hank 43 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0
68   Schröder Helmuth KS FUKS 43 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0
69   Salomon Dieter KS Obw 42 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0
70   Venzke Christine D  DRAD 42 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0
71   Genull Oliver C  ELLE 41 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0
72   Maxein Angela E  GD88 41 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0
73   Cremer Erika AC DCC 40 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0
74   Günther Markus MO K92 40 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0
75   Kaup Bernd J. SU MOBU 40 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0
76   Sonnenschein Frank KS FUKS 39 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 0 0 0
77   Thiel Rainer HH HDHH 39 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 0
78   Wimmelmann Karin BS 1DDC 39 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 0
79   Meier Angelika CE CEFÜ 38 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0
80   Gemünd Reinhard H  MAZO 37 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 0 0 0
81   Hartel Michael S  JUNK 37 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 0 0 0
82   Barczewski Sylke DO KO 36 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 0
83   Kildau Horst F  JAN 36 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0
84   Blosen Andrea DU ZHN 34 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 0
85   Effen Günter BN FuRh 34 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 0
86   Röhn Norbert NOMBAZ 34 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 0
87   Matheus Christian B  FUEX 33 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 0
88   Elsner Wolf-Dieter B  BÄR 32 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0
89   Holberg Viola HH FuBu 30 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0
90   Stelke Gisela BI SSIG 30 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0
91   Berkau Eva NOMBAZ 29 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 0
92   Hantschel Sascha BOTDKC 27 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 0 0 0
93   Kannengießer Jörg DO KO 27 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 0 0 0
94   Stelke Andreas BI SSIG 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0
95   Hegewald Wilfried SU MOBU 23 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0
96   L'hoest Wilko DA JA80 22 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0
97   Reinold Günter EE DIAL 22 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0
98   Hegewald Birte SU MOBU 20 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0
99   Beinlich Alfred LG LüLü 19 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0
100   Schewe Philipp GÖ TTER 18 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0
101   Löffelholz Mario C  ELLE 17 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0
102   Brendjes Manfred WESDDRN 16 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0
103   Giesecke Wilma CE CEFÜ 16 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0
104   Schlenker Rainer BS 1DDC 15 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 11 0 0 0
105   Benninghoff Dorothee MO K92 14 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0
106   Blaschke Ludmilla HROED 14 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0
107   Konrad Klaus AC DCC 14 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0
108   Nieder Olaf NOMBAZ 14 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0
109   Sanker Dagmar RS Berg 13 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0
110   Quint Robert F  BiFü 12 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0
111   Birtigh Andreas WESDDRN 11 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0
112   Thomsen Johannes H  MAZO 11 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0
113   Lorgi Heinz HB EBDC 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0
114   von der Warth Guido MH FUKS 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0
115   Bath Ines MO K92 8 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0
116   Küter Reinhard BS DCBL 8 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0
117   Menke Arndt MO K92 8 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0
118   Buchhage Bernhard NOMBAZ 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0
119   Koppelin Markus MZ DR 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0
120   Herwig Rolf-Dieter KS FUKS 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0
121   Venzke Jörg D  DRAD 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0
122   Dräger Jürgen DU ZHN 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0
123   Bühler Dagmar DU ZHN 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0
124   Frieters Anne MO K92 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0
125   Bressler Dominik HH FuBu 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
126   Lehmann Michael MS DCM 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0
127   Ridder Arno MO K92 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0
128   Wagner Robert CE CEFÜ 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
129   Wrede Willi KS Obw 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0
130   Ahrens Uwe HH FuBu 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
131   Topp Arne LG FLLG 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
132   Bössel Mireile K  1DCK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
133   Sander Bernd GF Hank 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0