Bundesländerwertung 2018

               
  Stand: 22.01.2018        
               
  Pl   Name Vorname Verein GesP BuLä
               
  1   Koppelin Markus MZ DR 165 1
  2   Schmidt Ralf BOTDKC 130 1
  3   Frost Dieter MO K92 93 1
  4   Schewe Philipp GÖ TTER 90 1
  5   Kildau Horst F  BiFü 87 1
  6   Herwig Rolf-Dieter KS FUKS 86 1
  7   Weber Dirk BS 1DDC 82 1
  8   Sonnenschein Frank KS FUKS 81 1
  9   Schmitz Elmar SU MOBU 78 1
  10   Schelm Denis NOMBAZ 72 1
  11   Burger Wolfgang DU ZHN 69 1
  12   Liedtke Richard BS NON 68 1
  13   Barczewski Sylke DO KO 67 1
  14   Matthiessen Carsten MO K92 66 1
  15   Scholten Markus GÖ TTER 65 1
  16   Herbertz Kristiane D  DRAD 64 1
  17   Vonrüden Andreas W  KD 63 1
  18   Dräger Jürgen DU ZHN 59 1
  19   Dröge Timo NOMBAZ 58 1
  20   Hegewald Birte SU MOBU 57 1
  21   L'hoest Sandra MZ DR 56 1
  22   Wulff Steffen HROED 56 1
  23   Bühler Dagmar DU ZHN 53 1
  24   Horst Friedrich F  SGCB 53 1
  25   Schulte Jean-Manuel MZ DR 53 1
  26   Ingenhorst Susanne LG LüLü 51 1
  27   Groß Tanja H  MAZO 49 1
  28   Flieger Helmut W  KD 48 1
  29   Amerkamp Jörg WESDDRN 47 1
  30   L'hoest Wilko DA JA80 47 1
  31   Wietzker Dr. Wolfgang D  DRAD 47 1
  32   Mölders Tanja MO K92 45 1
  33   Gemünd Reinhard H  MAZO 43 1
  34   Bruns Frank WESDDRN 42 1
  35   Schierbaum Ralf NOMBAZ 42 1
  36   Steuerwald Annerose NOMBAZ 42 1
  37   Schmelter Frank HROED 41 1
  38   Nüchter Christian F  BiFü 40 1
  39   Ruepp Rüdiger HROED 39 1
  40   Frieters Guido MO K92 38 1
  41   Kruber Klaus DU ZHN 37 1
  42   Staab Wolfgang D  DRAD 37 1
  43   Crulci Anette BN FuRh 36 1
  44   Steinki Hildegard D  DRAD 36 1
  45   Vonrüden Verena MS DCM 36 1
  46   Müller Heiner WESDDRN 35 1
  47   Marx Tim MZ DR 34 1
  48   Weßels Guido MS DCM 34 1
  49   Lechner Stefan NOMBAZ 33 1
  50   Tubbering Georg DU ZHN 33 1
  51   Kiewitz Werner WESDDRN 32 1
  52   Buchhalla Katharina CE LLE 30 1
  53   Mallon Gerd D  DRAD 26 1
  54   Blaschke Ludmilla HROED 24 1
  55   Salzig Levin AC DCC 24 1
  56   Benninghoff Dorothee MO K92 23 1
  57   Hennecke Lars NOMBAZ 23 1
  58   Reinhard Marcus MH FUKS 23 1
  59   Röhn Norbert NOMBAZ 23 1
  60   Berndt Tim HMÜS3 22 1
  61   Lehmann Michael MS DCM 22 1
  62   Bergmann Conrad MO K92 21 1
  63   Eggers Michael AC DCC 21 1
  64   Hörnemann Dirk WESDDRN 20 1
  65   Menke Arndt MO K92 20 1
  66   Bamberger Ralf MO K92 19 1
  67   Räsch Andreas F  BiFü 19 1
  68   Hartel Michael S  JUNK 15 1
  69   Hilbrich Thomas B  FUEX 15 1
  70   Gehrmann Roland HROED 14 1
  71   Berkau Eva NOMBAZ 13 1
  72   Fischer Hans-Dieter BS 1DDC 13 1
  73   Krüger Jürgen BN FuRh 13 1
  74   Husser Katja GÖ TTER 11 1
  75   Birtigh Andreas WESDDRN 10 1
  76   Kohlhage Dagmar W  KD 10 1
  77   Cremer Erika AC DCC 9 1
  78   Meyer Rolf WESDDRN 8 1
  79   Bössel Mireile K  1DCK 7 1
  80   Frieters Anne MO K92 7 1
  81   Ferfers Rolf F  BiFü 5 1
  82   Hegewald Wilfried SU MOBU 3 1
  83   Semkowsky Barbara K  1DCK 1 1
  84   Venzke Christine D  DRAD 1 1