Bundesländerwertung 2018

             
Stand: 30.07.2018        
             
Pl   Name Vorname Verein GesP BuLä
             
1   Schierbaum Ralf NOMBAZ 511 8
2   Weber Dirk BS 1DDC 466 8
3   Gemünd Reinhard H  MAZO 407 7
4   Marx Tim MZ DR 398 8
5   Liedtke Richard BS NON 359 5
6   Dröge Timo NOMBAZ 326 5
7   Schelm Denis NOMBAZ 325 6
8   Koppelin Markus MZ DR 284 3
9   Geister Wolfgang EE DIAL 269 5
10   Hölig Peter B  FUEX 267 4
11   Thoms Frank HROED 266 5
12   Höhnert Sybille NOMBAZ 260 4
13   Genull Oliver CE LLE 245 3
14   Eggers Michael AC DCC 236 4
15   Sonnenschein Frank KS FUKS 231 4
16   Müller Heiner WESDDRN 230 4
17   Vonrüden Andreas W  KD 226 4
18   L'hoest Wilko DA JA80 217 3
19   Horst Friedrich F  SGCB 211 4
20   Scholten Markus GÖ TTER 209 3
21   Herwig Rolf-Dieter KS FUKS 206 4
22   Rasche Karl-Heinz MK FUX 198 5
23   von Senkowski Johannes M  DDul 192 4
24   Frieters Guido MO K92 189 3
25   Blaschke Ludmilla HROED 187 6
26   Fischer Hans-Dieter BS 1DDC 186 5
27   Radke Norbert HB WDF 183 5
28   Nüchter Christian F  BiFü 168 5
29   Helmchen Albert M  DDul 166 3
30   Reinhold Eckehard M  DDul 160 2
31   Berndt Steffen HMÜS3 157 3
32   Räsch Andreas F  BiFü 155 3
33   Besier Petra MZ DR 154 3
34   Groß Tanja H  MAZO 153 5
35   Schewe Philipp GÖ TTER 152 2
36   Hartel Michael S  JUNK 148 3
37   Hoops Lars-Peter NOMBAZ 147 2
38   Hegewald Birte SU MOBU 145 1
39   Berkau Eva NOMBAZ 142 7
40   Venzke Christine D  DRAD 142 2
41   Wulff Steffen HROED 136 2
42   Thiel Rainer HH HDHH 131 4
43   L'hoest Sandra MZ DR 131 2
44   Schmidt Ralf BOTDKC 130 1
45   Cleve Lutz HROED 128 1
46   Drees Jutta BN FuRh 125 2
47   Wimmelmann Karin BS 1DDC 121 5
48   Fritsch Felix CE LLE 121 2
49   Schmitz Elmar SU MOBU 119 2
50   Hegewald Wilfried SU MOBU 118 2
51   Ploog Carsten HH FuBu 118 2
52   Pfleger Gerald HH FuBu 117 2
53   Nieder Olaf NOMBAZ 116 6
54   Rabe Georg DA JA80 116 2
55   Schössow Paul F  SGCB 116 2
56   Kümmet Hans-Jürgen CE LLE 116 1
57   Weinert Silvia HB WDF 115 4
58   Mahnert Klaus-Thomas DA JA80 115 2
59   Ludwig Helmut B  BÄR 112 1
60   Schmelter Frank HROED 109 3
61   Quint Robert F  BiFü 108 3
62   Buchhalla Katharina CE LLE 107 2
63   Lauterbach Frank HB EBDC 106 3
64   Lechner Stefan NOMBAZ 105 3
65   Birtigh Andreas WESDDRN 105 2
66   van der Wehr Dirk B  FUEX 104 2
67   Matheus Christian B  FUEX 103 3
68   Buchhage Bernhard KS Obw 103 2
69   Schäfer Herbert DA JA80 99 2
70   Bressler Dominik CE LLE 98 6
71   Dannemann Christian HH FuBu 97 2
72   Berndt Tim HMÜS3 96 3
73   Cremer Erika AC DCC 95 2
74   Lührs Peter LG LüLü 94 2
75   Frost Dieter MO K92 93 1
76   Gruhm Klaus-Dieter GF Hank 92 2
77   Behrens Rolf BS CBDF 90 1
78   Gerlach Erika B  FUEX 90 1
79   Röhn Norbert NOMBAZ 89 4
80   Liebing Erich OF DV81 89 2
81   Theocharis Athanasios DA DFM 88 2
82   Kildau Horst F  BiFü 87 1
83   Hellwig Wolf-Leopold KS Obw 86 1
84   Vonrüden Verena MS DCM 84 2
85   Ponto Ralf HL DC 83 2
86   Lühert Kerstin H  MAZO 83 1
87   Aßhauer Norbert KS Obw 82 3
88   Stoebe Eva B  FUEX 81 2
89   Pfeiffer Lothar F  BiFü 81 1
90   Ferfers Rolf F  BiFü 80 2
91   Staab Wolfgang D  DRAD 76 3
92   Benninghoff Dorothee MO K92 76 1
93   Bergmann Conrad MO K92 75 2
94   Knoke Katrin B  FUEX 75 1
95   von Gierke Christiane B  FUEX 74 5
96   Griffaton Horst KS FUKS 74 3
97   Bernhardt Jochen MZ DR 74 2
98   Heß Doris MZ DR 74 2
99   Herbertz Kristiane D  DRAD 73 2
100   Gompf Hans-Peter F  BiFü 72 2
101   Semkowsky Barbara K  1DCK 72 2
102   Ginschel Antje M  WB 72 1
103   Effen Günter BN FuRh 71 1
104   Hilbrich Thomas B  FUEX 70 4
105   Burger Wolfgang DU ZHN 69 1
106   Ahrens Uwe H  MAZO 68 3
107   Narjes Gundula BS 1DDC 68 1
108   Holberg Viola HH FuBu 67 2
109   Barczewski Sylke DO KO 67 1
110   Eich Jürgen B  FUEX 67 1
111   Flieger Helmut W  KD 66 1
112   Matthiessen Carsten MO K92 66 1
113   Reinold Günter EE DIAL 65 2
114   Meier Angelika CE CEFÜ 65 1
115   Becker Mike HB EBDC 64 1
116   Schlüter Hildegard H  DC 63 2
117   von der Warth Guido MH FUKS 61 1
118   Dräger Jürgen DU ZHN 59 1
119   Lara Andreas F  BiFü 59 1
120   Stratmann-Koj Helga AC DCC 59 1
121   Elsner Wolf-Dieter B  BÄR 58 4
122   Ruepp Rüdiger HROED 58 2
123   Janoschek Hans-Jürgen HB EBDC 58 1
124   Zindel Stefan KB KING 58 1
125   Wodsak Johannes M  WB 57 2
126   Feder Matthias HB WDF 57 1
127   Bellmer Torsten NOMBAZ 56 2
128   von der Warth Katja MH FUKS 56 2
129   Kobbe Angela HB EBDC 55 1
130   Kohaupt Klaus DU ZHN 55 1
131   Böhm Steffen EE DIAL 54 1
132   Bühler Dagmar DU ZHN 53 1
133   Sanker Dagmar RS Berg 53 1
134   Schulte Jean-Manuel MZ DR 53 1
135   Seliger Falk CE LLE 53 1
136   Ingenhorst Susanne LG LüLü 51 1
137   Hillenbrand Norbert E  GD88 50 1
138   Göttsch Norbert HL DC 49 1
139   Röhl Renee HROED 48 2
140   Amerkamp Jörg WESDDRN 47 1
141   Oßmer Petra HB WDF 47 1
142   Wietzker Dr. Wolfgang D  DRAD 47 1
143   Mölders Tanja MO K92 45 1
144   Kenntner Eva M  DDul 44 2
145   Heinecke Daniel HD SK95 44 1
146   Ruhl Reinhard DA JA80 44 1
147   Teutsch Oliver F  SGCB 44 1
148   Wergin Sönke B  FUEX 44 1
149   Zscherneck Peter EE DIAL 44 1
150   Bucher Angelika KS Obw 42 2
151   Bruns Frank WESDDRN 42 1
152   Steuerwald Annerose NOMBAZ 42 1
153   Heinrich Klaus GÖ TTER 41 2
154   Kaup Bernd J. SU MOBU 41 2
155   Fritz Andreas M  DDul 40 1
156   Herrmann Irmgard B  ASS 40 1
157   Krüger Jürgen BN FuRh 40 1
158   Magerstedt Stefan H  MAZO 40 1
159   Schultz Rico B  FUEX 40 1
160   Bernhardt Christof WI DCKN 39 2
161   Brendli Werner M  DDul 38 1
162   Esser Carsten B  FUEX 37 3
163   Henseleit Michael H  MAZO 37 1
164   Kruber Klaus DU ZHN 37 1
165   Weber Harald MO K92 37 1
166   Crulci Anette BN FuRh 36 1
167   Mussenbrock Josef HB EBDC 36 1
168   Steinki Hildegard D  DRAD 36 1
169   Wolf Rüdiger HH HDHH 35 2
170   Knigge-Ader Brigitte H  MAZO 35 1
171   Frieters Anne MO K92 34 3
172   Weßels Guido MS DCM 34 1
173   Dröge Jörg NOMBAZ 33 1
174   Hollenhorst Carl B  ASS 33 1
175   Tubbering Georg DU ZHN 33 1
176   Fischer Dr. Burkhard M  DDul 32 1
177   Kiewitz Werner WESDDRN 32 1
178   Schwigon Herbert HROED 32 1
179   Zündel Gisela KS Obw 31 3
180   Krieger Nadine F  BiFü 31 1
181   Tiller Klaus WI DCKN 31 1
182   Fritsch Jürgen OF SPRE 29 2
183   Weidmann Claudia M  DDul 29 1
184   Wolf Simone M  DDul 29 1
185   Dauth Benjamin B  BÄR 28 3
186   Menke Arndt MO K92 28 1
187   Weiner Vanessa M  WB 28 1
188   Henrich Roland S  JUNK 27 1
189   Kömpf Stefan DA JA80 27 1
190   Beck Rüdiger E  GD88 26 1
191   Mallon Gerd D  DRAD 26 1
192   Ehlers Rainer BS CBDF 25 1
193   Mietzner Elmar HB EBDC 24 1
194   Salzig Levin AC DCC 24 1
195   Stelke Gisela BI SSIG 24 1
196   Wrede Willi KS Obw 23 2
197   Diehl Beatrix KS FUKS 23 1
198   Godglück Fabian CE LLE 23 1
199   Hegewald Jörg SU MOBU 23 1
200   Hennecke Lars NOMBAZ 23 1
201   Reinhard Marcus MH FUKS 23 1
202   Krist Elke DA JA80 22 1
203   Lehmann Michael MS DCM 22 1
204   Hannen Erik HBS1HDV 21 1
205   Schnau Gerd D  DRAD 21 1
206   Storch Karl-Heinz B  BÄR 21 1
207   Hess Monika HL DC 20 1
208   Hörnemann Dirk WESDDRN 20 1
209   Wagner Robert CE CEFÜ 20 1
210   Bamberger Ralf MO K92 19 1
211   Ginschel Wolfgang M  WB 19 1
212   Salomon Dieter KS Obw 18 2
213   Ehm Christa DDVWest 18 1
214   Praus Angelika B  FUEX 18 1
215   Gröschen Klemens B  BÄR 16 1
216   Römer Zoe M  DDul 15 1
217   Schmoll Melissa F  BiFü 15 1
218   Abel Jörg OF SPRE 14 1
219   Gehrmann Roland HROED 14 1
220   Grosch Hans KB KING 14 1
221   Schneider Gernot KS FUKS 14 1
222   Fischer Rüdiger DA JA80 13 1
223   Schmoll Marion K  1DCK 13 1
224   Storre Uwe H  MAZO 13 1
225   Kesselring Winfried OF DV81 12 1
226   Husser Katja GÖ TTER 11 1
227   Stüwe Lisa M  DDul 11 1
228   Kohlhage Dagmar W  KD 10 1
229   Weinkauf Joachim F  BiFü 10 1
230   Meyer Rolf WESDDRN 8 1
231   Bössel Mireile K  1DCK 7 1
232   Dickescheid Jürgen WI DCKN 6 1
233   Dotzler Maren SU MOBU 5 1
234   Leonhardt André WI DCKN 4 1
235   Heiss Michaela M  WB 3 1
236   Kosanke Jennifer MK FUX 2 1
237   Ruzanska Lothar HH DKCB 2 1
238   Alpers Peter BS CBDF 1 1
239   Harndt Jan-Michael B  FUEX 1 1
240   Marx Barbara M  DDul 1 1
241   von Buxhoeveden Eva HL DC 1 1