Bundesländerwertung 2020

              
Stand: 10.02.2020        
             
Pl   Name Vorname Verein GesP BuLä
             
1   Weßels Guido MS DCM 139 1
2   Stoebe Eva B  FUEX 131 2
3   Groß Tanja H  MAZO 128 2
4   Hohnke Gaby B  FUEX 128 1
5   Rasche Karl-Heinz MK FUX 126 2
6   Griffaton Horst KS FUKS 123 1
7   Hantschel Sascha BOTDKC 123 1
8   Gompf Hans-Peter F  BiFü 121 2
9   Buchhalla Katharina CE LLE 113 2
10   Marx Tim MZ DR 113 1
11   Koppelin Markus MZ DR 106 1
12   Stade Matthias OF DV81 105 2
13   Glumm Burkhard MZ DR 105 1
14   Brendjes Holger WESDDRN 104 1
15   Cremer Erika AC DCC 100 3
16   Gemünd Reinhard H  MAZO 100 3
17   Berndt Steffen HMÜS3 98 2
18   Mahnert Klaus-Thomas DA JA80 96 3
19   Amerkamp Jörg WESDDRN 95 1
20   Bössel Mireile K  1DCK 93 1
21   Matheus Christian B  FUEX 91 1
22   Lechner Stefan NOMBAZ 89 2
23   Drees Jutta BN FuRh 87 1
24   Janoschek Hans-Jürgen HB EBDC 86 1
25   Horst Friedrich F  GUDE 85 2
26   Fotteler Raphael MZ DR 82 1
27   Fischer Hans-Dieter BS 1DDC 80 2
28   Nieder Olaf NOMBAZ 79 2
29   Frieters Guido MO K92 79 1
30   Credner Rudi HMÜS3 76 2
31   Cleve Lutz HROED 76 1
32   Genull Oliver CE LLE 75 2
33   Dräger Jürgen DU ZHN 74 1
34   Ingenhorst Susanne LG LüLü 73 1
35   Lauterbach Frank HB EBDC 73 1
36   Krüger Jürgen BN FuRh 72 1
37   Gonsberg Jörg HB EBDC 70 1
38   Flieger Helmut W  KD 69 1
39   Gehrmann Roland HROED 69 1
40   Scholten Markus GÖ TTER 69 1
41   Schewe Philipp GÖ TTER 68 1
42   Quint Robert F  BiFü 66 1
43   Wollenhaupt Harry KS Obw 65 1
44   Vonrüden Andreas W  KD 63 1
45   Sonnenschein Frank KS FUKS 62 2
46   Burger Wolfgang MS DCM 62 1
47   Günther Markus MO K92 62 1
48   Diehl Beatrix KS FUKS 59 1
49   Klein Burkhard MO K92 58 1
50   Staab Wolfgang D  DRAD 58 1
51   Müller Andreas H  MAZO 54 1
52   Semkowsky Barbara K  1DCK 53 1
53   Schützendorf Jürgen MO K92 52 1
54   Hartel Michael S  JUNK 51 1
55   Lepski Anke E  GD88 49 1
56   Zedler Heinz BS 1DDC 49 1
57   Weinert Silvia H  MAZO 46 3
58   Fritsch Felix F  BiFü 46 1
59   Hegewald Wilfried SU MOBU 45 1
60   Lehmann Michael MS DCM 44 1
61   L'hoest Sandra MZ DR 43 1
62   von Gierke Christiane B  FUEX 41 2
63   Engelhart Thorsten MZ DR 41 1
64   Höhnert Sybille NOMBAZ 39 2
65   L'hoest Wilko DA JA80 39 1
66   Blosen Detlef DU ZHN 38 1
67   Frieters Anne MO K92 38 1
68   Gemünd Stefan H  MAZO 37 1
69   Kaup Bernd J. SU MOBU 37 1
70   Pieper Susanne MZ DR 37 1
71   Salomon Dieter KS Obw 37 1
72   Schmidt Petra MZ DR 37 1
73   Herwig Rolf-Dieter KS Obw 36 2
74   Nüchter Christian F  BiFü 36 2
75   Wallutis Ralf MO K92 36 1
76   Morlang Susanne KS Obw 34 1
77   Blosen Andrea DU ZHN 33 1
78   Felgner Peter W  KD 32 1
79   Hillebrecht Sabine MO K92 32 1
80   Räsch Andreas F  BiFü 30 2
81   Meyer Rolf WESDDRN 30 1
82   Vonrüden Verena MH FUKS 29 1
83   Hilse Sabine NOMBAZ 28 2
84   Dröge Timo NOMBAZ 28 1
85   Magerstedt Stefan H  MAZO 28 1
86   Schmidt Ralf BOTDKC 28 1
87   von der Warth Katja MH FUKS 26 1
88   Mielke Harald WESDDRN 25 1
89   Waschull Klaus WESDDRN 24 1
90   Tomkötter-Möller Gabriele KS FUKS 21 1
91   Artmannselm Renate E  GD88 19 1
92   Bergmann Conrad MO K92 19 1
93   Thoms Frank HROED 19 1
94   Dietrich Horst KS FUKS 18 1
95   Eggers Michael AC DCC 18 1
96   Gardyan Kirsti KS Obw 16 1
97   Storre Uwe H  MAZO 15 1
98   Hegewald Jörg SU MOBU 14 1
99   Bernhardt Christof WI DCKN 13 1
100   Hörnemann Dirk WESDDRN 13 1
101   Schelm Denis NOMBAZ 13 1
102   Schmoll Marion K  1DCK 11 1
103   Wietzker Dr. Wolfgang D  DRAD 11 1
104   Effen Günter BN FuRh 10 1
105   Wrede Willi KS Obw 10 1
106   Bonath Jens MH FUKS 9 1
107   Hartinger Franz BN FuRh 8 1
108   Kraft Akim MZ DR 6 1
109   Willmann Thomas MO K92 5 1
110   Bucher Angelika KS Obw 4 1
111   Weber Harald MO K92 4 1
112   Mölders Tanja MO K92 3 1
113   Brendjes Manfred WESDDRN 2 1
114   Imgrund Thomas KS FUKS 2 1
115   Schulte Jean-Manuel DA JA80 2 1
116   Berkau Eva NOMBAZ 1 1
117   Menke Arndt DU ZHN 1 1