Bundesländerwertung 2020

              
Stand: 02.03.2020        
             
Pl   Name Vorname Verein GesP BuLä
             
1   Weßels Guido MS DCM 139 1
2   Stoebe Eva B  FUEX 131 2
3   Groß Tanja H  MAZO 128 2
4   Hohnke Gaby B  FUEX 128 1
5   Rasche Karl-Heinz MK FUX 126 2
6   Griffaton Horst KS FUKS 123 1
7   Hantschel Sascha BOTDKC 123 1
8   Gompf Hans-Peter F  BiFü 121 2
9   Buchhalla Katharina CE LLE 118 2
10   Marx Tim MZ DR 113 1
11   Fritsch Felix F  BiFü 110 2
12   Koppelin Markus MZ DR 106 1
13   Stade Matthias OF DV81 105 2
14   Glumm Burkhard MZ DR 105 1
15   Brendjes Holger WESDDRN 104 1
16   Homfeld Olaf K  1DCK 102 1
17   Cremer Erika AC DCC 100 3
18   Gemünd Reinhard H  MAZO 100 3
19   Berndt Steffen HMÜS3 98 2
20   Mahnert Klaus-Thomas DA JA80 96 3
21   Amerkamp Jörg WESDDRN 95 1
22   Bössel Mireile K  1DCK 93 1
23   Matheus Christian B  FUEX 91 1
24   Lechner Stefan NOMBAZ 89 2
25   Drees Jutta BN FuRh 87 1
26   Janoschek Hans-Jürgen HB EBDC 86 1
27   Horst Friedrich F  GUDE 85 2
28   Fotteler Raphael MZ DR 82 1
29   Fischer Hans-Dieter BS 1DDC 80 2
30   Nieder Olaf NOMBAZ 79 2
31   Frieters Guido MO K92 79 1
32   Credner Rudi HMÜS3 76 2
33   Cleve Lutz HROED 76 1
34   Genull Oliver CE LLE 75 2
35   Dräger Jürgen DU ZHN 74 1
36   Ingenhorst Susanne LG LüLü 73 1
37   Lauterbach Frank HB EBDC 73 1
38   Krüger Jürgen BN FuRh 72 1
39   Gonsberg Jörg HB EBDC 70 1
40   Flieger Helmut W  KD 69 1
41   Gehrmann Roland HROED 69 1
42   Scholten Markus GÖ TTER 69 1
43   Schewe Philipp GÖ TTER 68 1
44   Bischoff Gerd K  1DCK 66 1
45   Quint Robert F  BiFü 66 1
46   Wollenhaupt Harry KS Obw 65 1
47   Vonrüden Andreas W  KD 63 1
48   Sonnenschein Frank KS FUKS 62 2
49   Burger Wolfgang MS DCM 62 1
50   Günther Markus MO K92 62 1
51   Schmitz Elmar SU MOBU 60 1
52   Diehl Beatrix KS FUKS 59 1
53   Klein Burkhard MO K92 58 1
54   Staab Wolfgang D  DRAD 58 1
55   Waschull Klaus WESDDRN 56 2
56   Müller Andreas H  MAZO 54 1
57   Ferfers Rolf F  GUDE 53 1
58   Semkowsky Barbara K  1DCK 53 1
59   Schützendorf Jürgen MO K92 52 1
60   Hartel Michael S  JUNK 51 1
61   Lepski Anke E  GD88 49 1
62   Zedler Heinz BS 1DDC 49 1
63   Weinert Silvia H  MAZO 46 3
64   Hegewald Birte SU MOBU 46 1
65   Hegewald Wilfried SU MOBU 45 1
66   Lehmann Michael MS DCM 44 1
67   L'hoest Sandra MZ DR 43 1
68   von Gierke Christiane B  FUEX 41 2
69   Effen Günter BN FuRh 41 1
70   Engelhart Thorsten MZ DR 41 1
71   Höhnert Sybille NOMBAZ 39 2
72   L'hoest Wilko DA JA80 39 1
73   Blosen Detlef DU ZHN 38 1
74   Frieters Anne MO K92 38 1
75   Gemünd Stefan H  MAZO 37 1
76   Kaup Bernd J. SU MOBU 37 1
77   Pieper Susanne MZ DR 37 1
78   Salomon Dieter KS Obw 37 1
79   Schmidt Petra MZ DR 37 1
80   Herwig Rolf-Dieter KS Obw 36 2
81   Nüchter Christian F  BiFü 36 2
82   Hilbrich Thomas B  FUEX 36 1
83   Wallutis Ralf MO K92 36 1
84   Morlang Susanne KS Obw 34 1
85   Blosen Andrea DU ZHN 33 1
86   Faulwetter Silke OL 1ODC 33 1
87   Felgner Peter W  KD 32 1
88   Hillebrecht Sabine MO K92 32 1
89   Räsch Andreas F  BiFü 30 2
90   Hegewald Jörg SU MOBU 30 1
91   Meyer Rolf WESDDRN 30 1
92   Vonrüden Verena MH FUKS 29 1
93   Hilse Sabine NOMBAZ 28 2
94   Dröge Timo NOMBAZ 28 1
95   Magerstedt Stefan H  MAZO 28 1
96   Schmidt Ralf BOTDKC 28 1
97   von der Warth Katja MH FUKS 26 1
98   Mielke Harald WESDDRN 25 1
99   Tomkötter-Möller Gabriele KS FUKS 21 1
100   Artmannselm Renate E  GD88 19 1
101   Bergmann Conrad MO K92 19 1
102   Thoms Frank HROED 19 1
103   van der Wehr Dirk B  FUEX 19 1
104   Dietrich Horst KS FUKS 18 1
105   Eggers Michael AC DCC 18 1
106   Gardyan Kirsti KS Obw 16 1
107   Storre Uwe H  MAZO 15 1
108   Bernhardt Christof WI DCKN 13 1
109   Hörnemann Dirk WESDDRN 13 1
110   Schelm Denis NOMBAZ 13 1
111   Schmoll Marion K  1DCK 11 1
112   Wietzker Dr. Wolfgang D  DRAD 11 1
113   Wrede Willi KS Obw 10 1
114   Bonath Jens MH FUKS 9 1
115   Hartinger Franz BN FuRh 8 1
116   Kraft Akim MZ DR 6 1
117   Willmann Thomas MO K92 5 1
118   Bucher Angelika KS Obw 4 1
119   Weber Harald MO K92 4 1
120   Mölders Tanja MO K92 3 1
121   Brendjes Manfred WESDDRN 2 1
122   Imgrund Thomas KS FUKS 2 1
123   Schulte Jean-Manuel DA JA80 2 1
124   Berkau Eva NOMBAZ 1 1
125   Kosanke Jennifer MK FUX 1 1
126   Kürbs Carlos D  DRAD 1 1
127   Menke Arndt DU ZHN 1 1