Turnier - Rangliste

RANGLISTE DES DEUTSCHEN DOPPELKOPF-VERBANDES E. V.      
(01.01.2016 - 31.12.2017)            
Stand: 24.04.2017            
                 
Pl.   Name Vorname Verein SP  Rdn Bonus Schnitt
                 
1   Schewe Philipp GÖ TTER 495 27 0,810 19,143
2   Kildau Horst F  JAN 422 24 0,720 18,303
3   Marx Tim MZ DR 629 39 1,170 17,298
4   Crulci Anette BN FuRh 650 45 1,350 15,794
5   Stoebe Eva C  ELLE 315 21 0,630 15,630
6   Behrens Rolf BS CBDF 356 24 0,720 15,553
7   Genull Oliver C  ELLE 355 24 0,720 15,512
8   Günther Markus MO K92 335 24 0,720 14,678
9   Kümmet Hans-Jürgen C  ELLE 293 21 0,630 14,582
10   Rade Olaf F  BiFü 329 24 0,720 14,428
11   Dröge Jörg NOMBAZ 1010 87 2,610 14,219
12   L'hoest Sandra MZ DR 397 30 0,900 14,133
13   Quint Robert F  BiFü 324 27 0,810 12,810
14   Dauth Benjamin B  BÄR 368 33 0,990 12,142
15   Effen Günter BN FuRh 336 30 0,900 12,100
16   Buchhalla Katharina C  ELLE 346 33 0,990 11,475
17   van der Wehr Dirk B  FUEX 215 21 0,630 10,868
18   Gruhm Klaus-Dieter GF Hank 294 30 0,900 10,700
19   Lührs Peter LG LüLü 291 30 0,900 10,600
20   Leonhardt André WI DCKN 235 24 0,720 10,512
21   Richteweg Andreas CE CEFÜ 314 33 0,990 10,505
22   Seliger Falk C  ELLE 372 42 1,260 10,117
23   Frieters Guido MO K92 196 21 0,630 9,963
24   Staab Wolfgang D  DRAD 311 36 1,080 9,719
25   L'hoest Wilko DA JA80 226 27 0,810 9,180
26   Helmchen Albert M  DDul 211 27 0,810 8,625
27   Schierbaum Ralf NOMBAZ 520 96 2,880 8,297
28   Mahnert Klaus-Thomas DA JA80 158 21 0,630 8,154
29   Reinhold Eckehard M  WB 198 27 0,810 8,143
30   Schmidt Ralf BOTDKC 344 54 1,620 7,990
31   Breuer Petra C  ELLE 150 21 0,630 7,773
32   Berger Thomas BS CBDF 169 24 0,720 7,762
33   Vonrüden Verena MS DCM 220 33 0,990 7,657
34   Dannemann Christian HH FuBu 164 24 0,720 7,553
35   Löffelholz Mario C  ELLE 145 21 0,630 7,535
36   Weber Dirk BS 1DDC 247 39 1,170 7,503
37   Liedtke Richard BS NON 140 21 0,630 7,297
38   Venzke Christine D  DRAD 235 39 1,170 7,196
39   Ingenhorst Susanne LG LüLü 187 30 0,900 7,133
40   Ferfers Rolf F  SGCB 223 42 1,260 6,570
41   Herwig Rolf-Dieter KS FUKS 168 30 0,900 6,500
42   Cieslik Siegfried BS NON 121 21 0,630 6,392
43   Flieger Helmut W  KD 173 33 0,990 6,232
44   Dröge Timo NOMBAZ 286 69 2,070 6,215
45   Schmoll Melissa F  BiFü 130 24 0,720 6,137
46   Hölig Peter B  FUEX 112 21 0,630 5,963
47   Berkau Eva NOMBAZ 246 60 1,800 5,900
48   Matheus Christian B  FUEX 180 42 1,260 5,546
49   Wulff Steffen HROED 160 36 1,080 5,524
50   Horst Friedrich F  SGCB 221 84 2,520 5,151
51   Hegewald Jörg SU MOBU 80 21 0,630 4,440
52   Lauterbach Frank HB EBDC 87 24 0,720 4,345
53   Drees Jutta BN FuRh 152 63 1,890 4,303
54   Hartel Michael S  JUNK 114 42 1,260 3,974
55   Höhnert Sybille NOMBAZ 71 24 0,720 3,678
56   Gemünd Reinhard H  MAZO 87 90 2,700 3,667
57   Hegewald Birte SU MOBU 68 24 0,720 3,553
58   Brügger Marion H  DC 74 27 0,810 3,551
59   Keil Ulrich H  SKC 72 27 0,810 3,477
60   Koppelin Markus MZ DR 87 42 1,260 3,331
61   von Gierke Christiane B  FUEX 77 33 0,990 3,323
62   Elsner Wolf-Dieter B  BÄR 89 57 1,710 3,271
63   von Senkowski Johannes M  DDul 64 27 0,810 3,180
64   Hess Monika HL DC 58 24 0,720 3,137
65   Knigge-Ader Brigitte H  MAZO 72 36 1,080 3,080
66   Lind Hans-Dieter DU ZHN 72 36 1,080 3,080
67   Schlenker Rainer BS 1DDC 50 63 1,890 2,684
68   Thiel Rainer HH HDHH 49 33 0,990 2,475
69   Hemmer Fritz CE CEFÜ 47 33 0,990 2,414
70   Lehmann Michael MS DCM 43 27 0,810 2,403
71   Rabe Georg DA JA80 40 24 0,720 2,387
72   Griffaton Horst KS FUKS 28 24 0,720 1,887
73   Thoms Frank HROED 24 36 1,080 1,747
74   Wimmelmann Karin BS 1DDC 15 39 1,170 1,555
75   Müller Heiner WESDDRN 16 33 0,990 1,475
76   Harndt Jan-Michael B  FUEX -24 57 1,710 1,289
77   Scholten Markus GÖ TTER -12 48 1,440 1,190
78   Sonnenschein Frank KS FUKS 11 21 0,630 1,154
79   Groß Tanja H  MAZO -133 87 2,610 1,081
80   Hilbrich Thomas B  FUEX 7 21 0,630 0,963
81   Hohnke Gaby HROED 7 21 0,630 0,963
82   Besier Petra MZ DR -36 54 1,620 0,953
83   Röhn Norbert NOMBAZ -40 54 1,620 0,879
84   Benninghoff Dorothee MO K92 -23 45 1,350 0,839
85   Wollermann Friedhelm BS 1DDC 0 27 0,810 0,810
86   Praus Angelika B  FUEX -5 30 0,900 0,733
87   Bressler Dominik HH FuBu -24 42 1,260 0,689
88   Krüger Jürgen BN FuRh -32 45 1,350 0,639
89   Fischer Hans-Dieter BS 1DDC -74 60 1,800 0,567
90   Ponto Ralf HL DC -12 27 0,810 0,366
91   Eggers Michael AC DCC -102 63 1,890 0,271
92   Zimmer Volkmar Max HROED -25 33 0,990 0,232
93   Hantschel Sascha BOTDKC -9 21 0,630 0,201
94   Hegewald Wilfried SU MOBU -25 30 0,900 0,067
95   Bergmann Conrad MO K92 -46 39 1,170 -0,009
96   Klein Burkhard MO K92 -29 30 0,900 -0,067
97   Ploog Carsten HH FuBu -20 21 0,630 -0,322
98   Blaschke Ludmilla HROED -45 33 0,990 -0,374
99   Salomon Dieter KS Obw -53 36 1,080 -0,392
100   Rasche Karl-Heinz MK FUX -79 45 1,350 -0,406
101   Geister Wolfgang EE DIAL -47 33 0,990 -0,434
102   von Campe Martin H  MAZO -32 24 0,720 -0,613
103   Reinhard Marcus MH FUKS -59 33 0,990 -0,798
104   Bertram Manfred HBS1HDV -48 27 0,810 -0,968
105   Steinki Hildegard D  DRAD -58 30 0,900 -1,033
106   von der Warth Katja MH FUKS -50 27 0,810 -1,042
107   Schwigon Herbert HROED -51 27 0,810 -1,079
108   Lorgi Heinz HB EBDC -104 42 1,260 -1,216
109   Berndt Steffen HMÜS3 -66 30 0,900 -1,300
110   Wietzker Dr. Wolfgang D  DRAD -42 21 0,630 -1,370
111   Thomsen Johannes H  MAZO -283 75 2,250 -1,523
112   Kenntner Eva M  DDul -73 27 0,810 -1,894
113   Bössel Mireile K  1DCK -120 39 1,170 -1,907
114   Maxein Angela E  GD88 -65 24 0,720 -1,988
115   Zedler Heinz BS 1DDC -78 27 0,810 -2,079
116   Singer Olaf BS NON -79 27 0,810 -2,116
117   Beinlich Margaretha LG LüLü -106 33 0,990 -2,222
118   Pfleger Gerald HH FuBu -101 27 0,810 -2,931
119   Kosanke Jennifer MK FUX -177 42 1,260 -2,954
120   Becker Mike HB EBDC -79 21 0,630 -3,132
121   Buchhage Bernhard NOMBAZ -123 30 0,900 -3,200
122   Seliger Christine C  ELLE -116 27 0,810 -3,486
123   Schmitz Elmar SU MOBU -87 21 0,630 -3,513
124   Ahrens Uwe HH FuBu -150 33 0,990 -3,555
125   Mallon Gerd D  DRAD -120 27 0,810 -3,634
126   Herbertz Kristiane D  DRAD -92 21 0,630 -3,751
127   Birtigh Andreas WESDDRN -150 30 0,900 -4,100
128   Reinold Günter EE DIAL -173 33 0,990 -4,252
129   Wrede Willi KS Obw -158 30 0,900 -4,367
130   Kaup Bernd J. SU MOBU -220 39 1,170 -4,471
131   Wagner Robert CE CEFÜ -125 24 0,720 -4,488
132   Nieder Olaf NOMBAZ -165 30 0,900 -4,600
133   Cremer Erika AC DCC -128 24 0,720 -4,613
134   Sanker Dagmar RS Berg -115 21 0,630 -4,846
135   Zündel Gisela KS Obw -173 30 0,900 -4,867
136   Beinlich Alfred LG LüLü -200 33 0,990 -5,071
137   Heß Doris MZ DR -160 27 0,810 -5,116
138   Meier Angelika CE CEFÜ -212 33 0,990 -5,434
139   Aßhauer Norbert KS Obw -309 45 1,350 -5,517
140   Storre Uwe H  MAZO -171 27 0,810 -5,523
141   Baron-Lorgi Gudrun HB EBDC -294 42 1,260 -5,740
142   Dave Jana W  KD -177 24 0,720 -6,655
143   Herbst Klaus-Dieter MO K92 -561 63 1,890 -7,015
144   Weber Harald D  DRAD -213 27 0,810 -7,079
145   Frieters Anne MO K92 -204 24 0,720 -7,780
146   Brendjes Manfred WESDDRN -177 21 0,630 -7,799
147   Schlüter Hildegard H  DC -382 39 1,170 -8,625
148   Semkowsky Barbara K  1DCK -390 39 1,170 -8,830
149   Janoschek Hans-Jürgen HB EBDC -299 30 0,900 -9,067
150   Lepski Anke E  GD88 -422 36 1,080 -10,642
151   Knoke Katrin B  FUEX -482 39 1,170 -11,189
152   Giesecke Wilma CE CEFÜ -483 36 1,080 -12,337
153   Krybus Hermann-Joachim BS 1DDC -333 24 0,720 -13,155
154   von Buxhoeveden Eva HL DC -370 21 0,630 -16,989