RANGLISTE DES DEUTSCHEN DOPPELKOPF-VERBANDES E. V. 2017-2018

application/excel Anfangsrangliste 2018 nach Namen.xls (87,0 kB)
RANGLISTE DES DEUTSCHEN DOPPELKOPF-VERBANDES E. V.      
(01.01.2017 - 31.12.2018)            
Stand: 22.01.2018            
                 
Pl.   Name Vorname Verein SP  Rdn Bonus Schnitt
                 
1   Crulci Anette BN FuRh 328 21 0,630 16,249
2   Mussenbrock Josef HB EBDC 253 18 0,540 14,596
3   Gompf Hans-Peter F  BiFü 272 21 0,630 13,582
4   Schierbaum Ralf NOMBAZ 689 60 1,800 13,283
5   Pfleger Gerald HH FuBu 229 18 0,540 13,262
6   Buchhalla Katharina CE LLE 476 42 1,260 12,593
7   Bellmer Torsten NOMBAZ 278 24 0,720 12,303
8   Reintjes Olaf MZ DR 309 27 0,810 12,254
9   Matheus Christian B  FUEX 350 33 0,990 11,596
10   Marx Tim MZ DR 459 45 1,350 11,550
11   Mahnert Klaus-Thomas DA JA80 654 69 2,070 11,548
12   Stoebe Eva B  FUEX 192 18 0,540 11,207
13   Lührs Peter LG LüLü 239 24 0,720 10,678
14   Koppelin Markus MZ DR 338 36 1,080 10,469
15   Flieger Helmut W  KD 248 27 0,810 9,995
16   Rade Olaf F  BiFü 216 24 0,720 9,720
17   Ingenhorst Susanne LG LüLü 210 24 0,720 9,470
18   Räsch Andreas F  BiFü 160 18 0,540 9,429
19   Lauterbach Frank HB EBDC 179 21 0,630 9,154
20   van der Wehr Dirk B  FUEX 224 27 0,810 9,106
21   Menke Arndt MO K92 244 30 0,900 9,033
22   Vonrüden Verena MS DCM 197 24 0,720 8,928
23   Bressler Dominik CE LLE 240 30 0,900 8,900
24   Liedtke Richard BS NON 196 24 0,720 8,887
25   Schmidt Ralf BOTDKC 334 45 1,350 8,772
26   Berger Thomas BS CBDF 142 18 0,540 8,429
27   Löffelholz Mario CE LLE 205 27 0,810 8,403
28   Kildau Horst F  BiFü 269 39 1,170 8,067
29   Schewe Philipp GÖ TTER 151 21 0,630 7,820
30   L'hoest Wilko DA JA80 204 30 0,900 7,700
31   Weber Dirk BS 1DDC 278 45 1,350 7,528
32   Hilbrich Thomas B  FUEX 162 24 0,720 7,470
33   Groß Tanja H  MAZO 391 78 2,340 7,353
34   Scholten Markus GÖ TTER 238 39 1,170 7,273
35   Genull Oliver CE LLE 230 39 1,170 7,067
36   Steinki Hildegard D  DRAD 163 27 0,810 6,847
37   Müller Heiner WESDDRN 109 18 0,540 6,596
38   Behrens Rolf BS CBDF 108 18 0,540 6,540
39   Quint Robert F  BiFü 152 27 0,810 6,440
40   Buchhage Bernhard KS Obw 128 24 0,720 6,053
41   Breuer Petra CE LLE 97 18 0,540 5,929
42   Dauth Benjamin B  BÄR 201 45 1,350 5,817
43   Herbertz Kristiane D  DRAD 140 30 0,900 5,567
44   Schelm Denis NOMBAZ 143 33 0,990 5,323
45   Rabe Georg DA JA80 84 18 0,540 5,207
46   Sonnenschein Frank KS FUKS 84 18 0,540 5,207
47   Hartel Michael S  JUNK 142 36 1,080 5,024
48   Harndt Jan-Michael B  FUEX 188 57 1,710 5,008
49   Dröge Timo NOMBAZ 176 51 1,530 4,981
50   Fischer Hans-Dieter BS 1DDC 180 54 1,620 4,953
51   Barczewski Sylke DO KO 86 21 0,630 4,725
52   Storre Uwe H  MAZO 81 24 0,720 4,095
53   Helmchen Albert M  DDul 62 18 0,540 3,984
54   Röhn Norbert NOMBAZ 113 51 1,530 3,746
55   Zündel Gisela KS Obw 104 51 1,530 3,569
56   Schäfer Herbert DA JA80 78 30 0,900 3,500
57   Elsner Wolf-Dieter B  BÄR 97 69 2,070 3,476
58   Dröge Jörg NOMBAZ 86 57 1,710 3,219
59   Drees Jutta BN FuRh 72 75 2,250 3,210
60   Gruhm Klaus-Dieter GF Hank 64 27 0,810 3,180
61   Reinhold Eckehard M  DDul 56 24 0,720 3,053
62   Reinhard Marcus MH FUKS 70 36 1,080 3,024
63   Gemünd Reinhard H  MAZO 51 78 2,340 2,994
64   Glumm Burkhard E  GD88 44 18 0,540 2,984
65   L'hoest Sandra MZ DR 61 30 0,900 2,933
66   Kenntner Eva M  DDul 48 21 0,630 2,916
67   Wulff Steffen HROED 54 33 0,990 2,626
68   Thiel Rainer HH HDHH 51 30 0,900 2,600
69   Hegewald Birte SU MOBU 38 21 0,630 2,440
70   Horst Friedrich F  SGCB 42 51 1,530 2,354
71   Rasche Karl-Heinz MK FUX 1 75 2,250 2,263
72   Hölig Peter B  FUEX 34 21 0,630 2,249
73   Ahrens Uwe H  MAZO 39 45 1,350 2,217
74   Krüger Jürgen BN FuRh 29 45 1,350 1,994
75   Berkau Eva NOMBAZ 27 36 1,080 1,830
76   Leonhardt André WI DCKN 17 18 0,540 1,484
77   von Senkowski Johannes M  DDul 17 27 0,810 1,440
78   von Campe Martin H  MAZO 12 18 0,540 1,207
79   Knigge-Ader Brigitte H  MAZO 2 30 0,900 0,967
80   Magerstedt Stefan H  MAZO 0 27 0,810 0,810
81   Wollermann Friedhelm BS 1DDC -21 42 1,260 0,760
82   Kümmet Hans-Jürgen CE LLE 1 18 0,540 0,596
83   Bössel Mireile K  1DCK -21 36 1,080 0,497
84   Bergmann Conrad MO K92 -48 45 1,350 0,283
85   Wietzker Dr. Wolfgang D  DRAD -9 21 0,630 0,201
86   Hegewald Wilfried SU MOBU -18 27 0,810 0,143
87   Becker Mike HB EBDC -9 18 0,540 0,040
88   Schwigon Herbert HROED -9 18 0,540 0,040
89   Krybus Hermann-Joachim BS 1DDC -10 18 0,540 -0,016
90   Radke Norbert HB WDF -16 21 0,630 -0,132
91   Baron-Lorgi Gudrun HB EBDC -22 24 0,720 -0,197
92   Herwig Rolf-Dieter KS FUKS -75 42 1,260 -0,526
93   Maxein Angela E  GD88 -40 27 0,810 -0,671
94   Benninghoff Dorothee MO K92 -64 36 1,080 -0,698
95   Aßhauer Norbert KS Obw -103 48 1,440 -0,706
96   Geister Wolfgang EE DIAL -27 18 0,540 -0,960
97   Blaschke Ludmilla HROED -100 42 1,260 -1,121
98   Zimmer Volkmar Max HROED -66 30 0,900 -1,300
99   Singer Olaf BS NON -60 27 0,810 -1,412
100   Semkowsky Barbara K  1DCK -61 27 0,810 -1,449
101   Wagner Robert CE CEFÜ -73 30 0,900 -1,533
102   Wimmelmann Karin BS 1DDC -65 27 0,810 -1,597
103   Meier Angelika CE CEFÜ -52 21 0,630 -1,846
104   von Gierke Christiane B  FUEX -107 36 1,080 -1,892
105   Eggers Michael AC DCC -175 51 1,530 -1,901
106   Nüchter Christian F  BiFü -175 51 1,530 -1,901
107   Lorgi Heinz HB EBDC -68 24 0,720 -2,113
108   Ponto Ralf HL DC -91 30 0,900 -2,133
109   Praus Angelika B  FUEX -49 18 0,540 -2,182
110   Hess Monika HL DC -82 27 0,810 -2,227
111   Birtigh Andreas WESDDRN -51 18 0,540 -2,293
112   Brendjes Manfred WESDDRN -81 24 0,720 -2,655
113   Schmelter Frank HROED -72 21 0,630 -2,799
114   Besier Petra MZ DR -163 39 1,170 -3,009
115   Cremer Erika AC DCC -90 24 0,720 -3,030
116   Venzke Christine D  DRAD -104 27 0,810 -3,042
117   Staab Wolfgang D  DRAD -124 30 0,900 -3,233
118   Bernhardt Jochen MZ DR -102 24 0,720 -3,530
119   Tews Martina MS DCM -76 18 0,540 -3,682
120   Berndt Steffen HMÜS3 -227 45 1,350 -3,694
121   Lind Hans-Dieter DU ZHN -109 24 0,720 -3,822
122   Schlüter Hildegard H  DC -143 30 0,900 -3,867
123   Hohnke Gaby B  FUEX -95 21 0,630 -3,894
124   Kosanke Jennifer MK FUX -131 27 0,810 -4,042
125   Thoms Frank HROED -149 30 0,900 -4,067
126   Mussenbrock Marita HB EBDC -91 18 0,540 -4,516
127   Nieder Olaf NOMBAZ -165 30 0,900 -4,600
128   Tiller Klaus WI DCKN -93 18 0,540 -4,627
129   Brügger Marion H  DC -116 21 0,630 -4,894
130   Wrede Willi KS Obw -116 21 0,630 -4,894
131   Mallon Gerd D  DRAD -99 18 0,540 -4,960
132   Cieslik Siegfried BS NON -105 18 0,540 -5,293
133   Fritsch Jürgen OF SPRE -114 18 0,540 -5,793
134   von der Warth Katja MH FUKS -180 27 0,810 -5,857
135   Ploog Carsten HH FuBu -145 21 0,630 -6,275
136   Beinlich Margaretha LG LüLü -172 24 0,720 -6,447
137   Lehmann Michael MS DCM -199 27 0,810 -6,560
138   Bernhardt Christof WI DCKN -130 18 0,540 -6,682
139   Thomsen Johannes H  MAZO -155 21 0,630 -6,751
140   Berndt Tim HMÜS3 -283 36 1,080 -6,781
141   Marx Barbara M  DDul -251 30 0,900 -7,467
142   Dräger Jürgen DU ZHN -150 18 0,540 -7,793
143   Kaup Bernd J. SU MOBU -412 45 1,350 -7,806
144   Salomon Dieter KS Obw -161 18 0,540 -8,404
145   Fritsch Felix CE LLE -201 21 0,630 -8,941
146   Gehrmann Roland HROED -298 30 0,900 -9,033
147   Sanker Dagmar RS Berg -235 24 0,720 -9,072
148   Beinlich Alfred LG LüLü -242 24 0,720 -9,363
149   Herbst Klaus-Dieter MO K92 -319 30 0,900 -9,733
150   Knoke Katrin B  FUEX -196 18 0,540 -10,349
151   Weber Harald MO K92 -275 18 0,540 -14,738
152   Reinold Günter EE DIAL -338 21 0,630 -15,465
153   Kleinalstede Birgit MK FUX -481 18 0,540 -26,182