Regionalmeisterschaften 2016

REGIONALMEISTERSCHAFT NORD am 09.+10.04.2016

AUSRICHTER: CELLER FÜCHSE        
             
 Platz   Name Vorname Verein        SP Plz
             
1   Richter Peter OL AF 176 13,5
2   von Campe Martin H  MAZO 157 13,0
3   Holberg Viola HH FuBu 144 17,0
4   Wendt Hildegard BS CBDF 131 12,0
5   Esser Carsten B  FUEX 124 14,5
6   Ingenhorst Susanne LG LüLü 119 16,0
7   Narjes Gundula CE CEFÜ 118 14,0
8   Wergin Sönke B  FUEX 117 17,0
9   Schuster Ralf HROED 116 14,0
10   Hemmer Fritz CE CEFÜ 109 14,0
11   Sander Bernd GF Hank 102 15,0
12   Hilbrich Thomas B  FUEX 102 18,0
13   Meyer Peter HH DKCB 101 16,5
14   Feder Matthias HB EBDC 100 17,0
15   Geister Wolfgang EE DIAL 96 15,0
16   Hermsdorf Heinz BS 1DDC 93 15,0
17   Naunin Fritjof HH FuBu 91 17,0
18   Schönfelder Detlef HBS1HDV 89 18,0
19   Ahrens Uwe HH FuBu 88 15,0
20   Schlenker Rainer BS 1DDC 87 17,5
21   Radke Norbert HB EBDC 85 16,0
22   Behrens Rolf BS CBDF 82 17,0
23   Ludwig Helmut B  BÄR 82 19,5
24   Stoebe Eva B  FUEX 75 19,5
25   Dettmer Harry BS 1DDC 74 18,0
26   Hess Monika HL DC 73 16,5
27   Ehrlich Willy B  FUEX 73 17,0
28   Berger Uwe H  MAZO 72 15,5
29   Knoke Katrin B  FUEX 67 15,5
30   Knuppe Detlev EE DIAL 65 16,5
31   Henseleit Michael H  MAZO 63 16,0
32   Berger Thomas BS CBDF 51 16,0
33   Preikschas Martina LG FLLG 49 20,0
34   Beinlich Margaretha LG LüLü 46 16,0
35   Janoschek Hans-Jürgen HB EBDC 44 21,0
36   Bockelmann Jürgen BS 1DDC 38 22,0
37   Topp Arne LG FLLG 36 18,0
38   Eickenbusch Sebastian GÖ TTER 34 19,5
39   Mietzner Elmar HB EBDC 33 18,5
40   Zimmer Volkmar Max HROED 32 19,0
41   Wimmelmann Karin BS 1DDC 30 19,5
42   Kobbe Angela HB EBDC 30 20,0
42   Küter Reinhard BS DCBL 30 20,0
44   Hake Hartwig BS NON 28 15,0
45   Dannemann Christian HH FuBu 25 22,0
46   Brügger Marion H  DC 22 21,0
47   Boldt Thomas HH FuBu 18 16,5
48   Ruepp Rüdiger HROED 17 20,5
49   Küter Christiane BS DCBL 16 22,5
50   Elsner Wolf-Dieter B  BÄR 14 21,0
51   Nieder Olaf NOMBAZ 13 17,5
52   Thiel Rainer HH HDHH 13 18,0
53   Staffa Martin HB EBDC 13 19,0
54   Mussenbrock Josef HB EBDC 12 18,0
55   Cieslik Siegfried BS NON 11 20,0
55   Giesecke Wilma CE CEFÜ 11 20,0
57   Rataj Peter EE DIAL 11 21,0
58   Praus Angelika B  FUEX 10 20,0
59   Brickwedde Wolfgang HH FuBu 9 19,5
60   Eich Jürgen B  FUEX 9 22,0
61   Horst Mario HBS1HDV 5 20,0
62   Schwigon Herbert HROED 3 18,5
63   Pfleger Gerald HH HDHH 1 20,0
63   Waßmann Bernd BS CBDF 1 20,0
65   Wollermann Friedhelm BS 1DDC -5 19,0
66   Böhm Steffen EE DIAL -7 18,0
67   Potulski Alex BS 1DDC -7 20,0
68   Flenner Ernst-Gerhard CE CEFÜ -11 20,5
69   Koch Detlev B  BÄR -12 20,5
70   Pechstein Rainer B  FUEX -15 20,0
71   Beinlich Alfred LG LüLü -17 20,0
72   Helmke Hartmut BS 1DDC -17 22,0
73   Knigge-Ader Brigitte H  MAZO -18 23,0
74   Fritz Joachim HB EBDC -20 21,0
75   Wulff Steffen HROED -24 19,0
76   Buchhage Bernhard NOMBAZ -24 22,0
77   Holst Christian LG FLLG -25 22,0
78   Althoff Michael B  GÖRE -28 21,0
79   von Sothen Ursula BS 1DDC -31 20,0
80   Thomsen Johannes NOMBAZ -32 21,0
81   Blaschke Ludmilla HROED -33 20,0
82   Müller Heiner WESDDRN -33 21,0
83   Hartleib Bodo HBS1HDV -34 21,0
83   Schlüter Hildegard H  DC -34 21,0
85   Kurzer Karsten H  MAZO -35 23,0
86   Markov Olivera B  FUEX -36 21,5
87   Gensch Stefan HROED -42 20,0
88   von Gierke Christiane CE CEFÜ -42 23,0
89   Müller Michael HB EBDC -47 23,0
90   Bense Rita LG FLLG -50 20,5
91   Wagner Robert CE CEFÜ -50 21,0
92   Kloth Andreas HH FuBu -55 24,0
93   Knuppe Toni EE DIAL -58 21,5
94   Duchow Pierre HROED -58 24,0
95   Strelow Andrea NOMBAZ -60 22,5
96   Ploog Carsten HH FuBu -63 19,0
97   Müller Uwe H  MAZO -63 22,0
98   Geißler Joachim HH HDHH -66 19,5
99   Kwitt Maren LG FLLG -66 23,0
100   Storch Karl-Heinz B  BÄR -67 22,0
101   Harndt Jan-Michael B  FUEX -68 24,5
102   Heßler Frank EE DIAL -70 24,0
103   Singer Olaf BS NON -73 22,0
104   Krohne Marianne LG FLLG -77 23,0
105   Breuer Petra NOMBAZ -80 20,5
106   Bertram Manfred HBS1HDV -86 23,5
107   Diekmann Andreas STD1DVC -86 25,0
108   Kleemann Arne BS 1DDC -87 21,5
109   Reiter Matthias H  DC -89 23,0
110   Kay Klaus-Peter HBS1HDV -89 25,0
111   Schmoldt Heiko HBS1HDV -92 24,5
112   Geiler Horst HH HDHH -94 24,0
113   Topp Petra LG FLLG -96 25,5
114   Oßmer Petra HB EBDC -101 23,0
115   Reinold Günter EE DIAL -103 22,0
116   Meynen Margrit B  GÖRE -112 24,5
117   Grischow Cornelia HH DKCB -113 24,0
118   Ruschinski Evelyn HH DKCB -114 26,0
119   Thiel Heinrich HB EBDC -115 25,5
120   Westermann Walburga HB EBDC -130 23,0
121   Cleve Lutz HROED -146 27,0
122   Storre Uwe H  MAZO -149 26,0
123   Wolf Rüdiger HH HDHH -150 25,0
124   Wolff Manfred HB EBDC -181 29,0

REGIONALMEISTERSCHAFT SUED am 09.+10.04.2016

AUSRICHTER: FULLEWASSER KASSEL      
             
 Platz   Name Vorname Verein        SP Plz
             
1   Heintz Werner FR 1.DC 168 14,0
2   Müller Jochen F  JAN 129 13,0
3   Papanikolau Emmanuil S  JUNK 122 15,0
4   Röhn Norbert NOMBAZ 108 12,0
5   Gompf Hans-Peter F  BiFü 90 17,0
6   Theocharis Athanasios DA DFM 85 15,0
7   Löschinger Christine OF SPRE 84 15,5
8   Laubert Birgit HD SK95 83 15,0
9   Aßhauer Norbert KS Obw 78 16,5
10   Besier Thomas MZ DR 74 17,0
11   Krist Elke DA JA80 70 19,5
12   Heß Doris MZ DR 68 16,5
13   Schink Herbert F  JAN 65 19,0
14   Liebing Christel OF DV81 64 18,0
15   Hendricks Andreas M  WB 57 18,0
16   Dörflein Norbert F  BiFü 57 18,5
17   Siffring Claus OF DV81 57 19,0
18   Kim Kyong-Sook FR 1.DC 53 17,5
19   Marx Barbara M  DDul 45 19,0
20   Bergmann Volker F  SGCB 44 16,0
21   Berndt Steffen KS Obw 44 19,0
22   Heinecke Ragna HD SK95 40 16,0
23   Piotrowski Sven RÜDLN 40 20,0
24   Sonnenschein Frank KS FUKS 36 19,5
25   Liebing Erich OF DV81 35 20,0
26   Kohlenbach Bernd HD SK95 32 19,0
27   Credner Rudi KS Obw 31 19,5
28   Wodsak Johannes M  WB 25 21,0
29   Ruhl Reinhard S  JUNK 24 18,0
30   Zündel Gisela KS Obw 22 20,5
31   Stade Matthias OF DV81 20 19,5
32   Graf Caroline KS FUKS 19 19,0
33   Eichhorn Harald KS FUKS 17 18,0
34   Gingter Jörn M  DDul 17 19,5
35   Henrich Roland S  JUNK 15 21,0
36   Mühlnickel Karl-Heinz KS FUKS 12 22,0
37   Koppelin Markus MZ DR 9 15,0
38   Stäudner Frank HD SK95 8 19,0
39   Kildau Horst F  JAN 5 20,0
40   Ferfers Rolf F  SGCB 4 18,0
41   Küstner Klemens M  WB 0 20,5
42   Rebensburg Wilfried M  DDul -3 17,0
43   Helbig Michael M  WB -3 20,0
44   Elsner Günther OF DV81 -4 21,0
45   Bernhardt Jochen WI DCKN -7 22,0
46   Heinecke Thomas HD SK95 -9 22,5
47   Wrede Willi KS Obw -19 21,5
48   Feistl Heike RÜDLN -20 22,0
49   Bernhardt Christof WI DCKN -23 19,0
50   Steiger Walter FR 1.DC -29 21,0
51   Dirschauer Thomas OF DV81 -31 20,5
52   Schmidt Christian RÜDLN -33 20,0
53   Lara-Schaffarik Andreas F  BiFü -38 24,0
54   Schäfer Herbert DA JA80 -39 22,0
55   Heinecke Daniel HD SK95 -40 22,0
56   Wiedemann Nicon S  JUNK -46 21,0
57   Abel Jörg OF SPRE -50 23,0
58   Buggenhagen Barbara RÜDLN -51 23,0
59   Kleineberg Werner F  BiFü -55 22,0
60   Salomon Dieter KS Obw -55 22,0
61   Hahn Dieter OF SPRE -63 21,5
62   Schindler Ulrich M  DDul -63 23,5
63   Schröder Helmuth KS FUKS -67 23,5
64   Stüwe Sebastian M  WB -70 24,0
65   Nägele Bernhard FR 1.DC -73 22,0
66   Holzhauer Herbert KS FUKS -82 24,0
67   Hellwig Wolf-Leopold KS Obw -87 21,0
68   Göllner Günter KS FUKS -90 24,5
69   Enke Volkhart KS FUKS -92 23,5
70   Rattay Thomas KS FUKS -98 24,5
71   Müller Caroline F  JAN -101 25,0
72   Dickescheid Jürgen WI DCKN -108 24,0
73   Besier Petra MZ DR -117 23,0
74   Buggenhagen Moritz RÜDLN -117 27,0
75   Butscheidt Norbert M  DDul -118 24,0
76   Seitz Marion KS Obw -155 24,5

REGIONALMEISTERSCHAFT WEST am 09.+10.04.2016

AUSRICHTER: KARLCHEN 92          
               
Platz   Name Vorname Verein        SP Plz  
               
1   von der Warth Katja MH FUKS 193 13,0  
2   Franz Sebastian K  1DCK 185 12,5  
3   Amerkamp Jörg WESDDRN 173 12,0  
4   Schärfke Klaus MK FUX 140 15,0  
5   Frieters Guido MO K92 136 13,0  
6   Wirtz Dagmar D  DRAD 130 16,0 DEM-Verzicht
7   Crulci Anette BN FuRh 124 18,0  
8   Benninghoff Dorothee MO K92 113 18,0  
9   Hegewald Birte SU MOBU 104 17,0  
10   Wolter Friederike MS DCM 91 17,0  
11   Günther Markus MO K92 70 16,0  
12   Brendjes Manfred WESDDRN 70 17,5  
13   Hegewald Wilfried SU MOBU 70 19,0  
14   Blosen Detlef DU ZHN 69 17,0  
15   Glumm Burkhard E  GD88 61 15,0  
16   Rüberg Reinhard MK FUX 61 19,0  
17   Krüger Klaus E  GD88 54 18,0 DEM-Verzicht
18   Jetzki Wolfgang WESDDRN 53 18,0  
19   Venzke Christine D  DRAD 51 18,5 DEM-Verzicht
20   Mertens Willy AC DCC 49 16,0  
21   Bössel Erwin BN FuRh 49 17,0  
22   Potratz Manfred MK FUX 46 17,0  
23   Frost Dieter MO K92 46 18,5  
24   Krüger Jürgen BN FuRh 45 19,5  
25   Dräger Jürgen DU ZHN 41 17,0  
26   Westhoff Hermann AC DCC 41 20,5  
27   Blosen Andrea DU ZHN 40 18,5  
28   Birtigh Andreas WESDDRN 37 15,5  
29   Konrad Klaus AC DCC 33 20,0  
30   Hillebrecht Sabine MO K92 31 21,0  
31   Wallutis Ralf MO K92 31 22,0 DEM-Verzicht
32   Cremer Erika AC DCC 24 18,0  
33   Venzke Jörg D  DRAD 23 17,5 DEM-Verzicht
34   Hörnemann Dirk WESDDRN 23 19,0  
35   Mölders Tanja MO K92 19 18,0  
36   Weber Harald D  DRAD 18 22,0  
37   Feldkamp Theodor AC DCC 16 18,0 DEM-Verzicht
38   Staab Wolfgang D  DRAD 14 20,0  
39   Kannengießer Dirk MK FUX 13 18,0 DEM-Verzicht
40   Wietzker Dr. Wolfgang D  DRAD 7 18,0  
41   Effen Günter BN FuRh 6 21,0  
42   Hüsken Frank WESLIPK 1 21,0  
43   Kaup Bernd J. SU MOBU -4 19,5  
44   Schneider Klaus-Dieter D  DRAD -8 22,0  
45   Rott Angelika D  DRAD -11 22,0  
46   Khodabandeh Zoreh BN FuRh -13 21,5  
47   Drees Jutta BN FuRh -17 19,0  
48   Deselaers Ernst MO K92 -17 19,5  
49   Bössel Mireile K  1DCK -18 18,0  
50   Matthiessen Carsten MO K92 -18 22,0  
51   Herbertz Kristiane D  DRAD -24 22,0  
52   Koch Josef K  1DCK -25 22,0  
53   Quade Olaf K  1DCK -28 23,5  
54   Kontny Claudia DU ZHN -30 21,0  
55   Hegewald Jörg SU MOBU -31 19,0  
56   Hillenbrand Norbert E  GD88 -31 23,0  
57   Knops Edgar AC DCC -32 24,0  
58   Kannengießer Jörg DO KO -36 20,5  
59   Busch Sigrid AC DCC -40 22,5  
60   Meyer Rolf WESDDRN -44 19,0  
61   Eichwald Jutta DO KO -44 20,0  
62   Gerss Anneli E  GD88 -46 20,0  
63   Harke Georg WESDDRN -50 19,5  
64   Mallon Gerd D  DRAD -53 21,0  
65   Gaspar Markus MS DCM -53 22,0  
66   Küther Achim SU MOBU -54 21,0  
67   Bath Ines MO K92 -60 22,0  
68   Nonte Friedhelm HAMASSE -67 22,0  
69   Bischoff Gerd K  1DCK -68 23,0  
70   Reimann Holger MH FUKS -75 24,0  
71   Bruns Frank WESDDRN -78 23,0  
72   Steinki Hildegard D  DRAD -78 25,0  
73   Weber Georg BN FuRh -81 20,0  
74   Wüstefeld Hermann Josef SU CH -85 21,0  
75   Kosanke Jennifer MK FUX -90 21,0  
76   Kerkmann David D  DRAD -106 24,0  
77   Lepski Anke E  GD88 -113 25,0  
78   Flieger Helmut W  KD -116 25,0  
79   Frieters Anne MO K92 -122 28,0  
80   Plum Hubert SU MOBU -124 26,0  
81   Bergmann Conrad MO K92 -130 25,0  
82   Ickenroth Bernd BN FuRh -140 25,0  
83   Hilger Peter RS Berg -159 28,0  
84   Kühlem Heinz SU MOBU -182 27,0