RANGLISTE DES DEUTSCHEN DOPPELKOPF-VERBANDES E. V. 2023 - 2024

RANGLISTE DES DEUTSCHEN DOPPELKOPF-VERBANDES E. V.      
(01.01.2023 - 31.12.2024)            
Stand: 05.02.24 (v = verstorben)      
                 
Pl.   Name Vorname Verein SP  Rdn Bonus Schnitt
                 
1   Lechner Stefan NOMBAZ 544 24 0,720 23,387
2   Rumpe Bernhard AC DCC 256 12 0,360 21,693
3   Schreiber Klaus NOMBAZ 370 18 0,540 21,096
4   Scholten Markus GÖ TTER 508 27 0,810 19,625
5   Seliger Falk M  WB 227 12 0,360 19,277
6   Richert Christina MZ DR 217 15 0,450 14,917
7   Buchhalla Katharina CE LLE 518 39 1,170 14,452
8   Fotteler Raphael MZ DR 204 15 0,450 14,050
9   Hölig Peter B  FUEX 203 15 0,450 13,983
10   Hoops Lars-Peter NOMBAZ 279 21 0,630 13,916
11   Marx Tim MZ DR 392 33 0,990 12,869
12   L'hoest Wilko DA JA80 332 30 0,900 11,967
13   Ploog Carsten HH FuBu 265 27 0,810 10,625
14   Flieger Helmut W  KD 144 15 0,450 10,050
15   Morlang Susanne KS Obw 116 12 0,360 10,027
16   Rasche Karl-Heinz H  MAZO 349 42 1,260 9,570
17   Ferfers Rolf F  GUDE 162 18 0,540 9,540
18   Thiel Rainer HH FuBu 159 18 0,540 9,373
19   Schmidt Harald HL DC 106 12 0,360 9,193
20   Dröge Timo NOMBAZ 126 15 0,450 8,850
21   Bressler Dominik B  FUEX 306 42 1,260 8,546
22   Kenntner Eva M  DDul 97 12 0,360 8,443
23   Helmchen Albert M  DDul 96 12 0,360 8,360
24   Vonrüden Andreas W  KD 136 18 0,540 8,096
25   Klein Burkhard MO K92 111 15 0,450 7,850
26   Kümmet Hans-Jürgen CE LLE 85 12 0,360 7,443
27   Lauterbach Frank HB EBDC 140 21 0,630 7,297
28   Frieters Guido MO K92 166 27 0,810 6,958
29   Müller Andreas H  MAZO 79 12 0,360 6,943
30   Fischer Hans-Dieter BS 1DDC 181 30 0,900 6,933
31   Heinrich Klaus GÖ TTER 132 21 0,630 6,916
32   Fritsch Felix NOMBAZ 218 39 1,170 6,760
33   Widderich Nils GÖ TTER 144 24 0,720 6,720
34   Vonrüden Verena W  KD 110 18 0,540 6,651
35   Blosen Andrea DU ZHN 73 12 0,360 6,443
36   Drees Jutta BN FuRh 165 30 0,900 6,400
37   Hilse Sabine NOMBAZ 146 27 0,810 6,217
38   Schewe Philipp GÖ TTER 100 18 0,540 6,096
39   Weber Dirk BS 1DDC 141 27 0,810 6,032
40   Ullmann Angelika KS Obw 80 15 0,450 5,783
41   Hegewald Jörg SU MOBU 72 15 0,450 5,250
42   Kömpf Stefan DA JA80 71 18 0,540 4,484
43   Blaschke Ludmilla HROED 90 24 0,720 4,470
44   Schmidt Petra MZ DR 82 24 0,720 4,137
45   Dauth Benjamin B  FUEX 89 27 0,810 4,106
46   Weßels Guido MS DCM 54 15 0,450 4,050
47   Wolter Friederike MS DCM 44 12 0,360 4,027
48   Berkau Eva NOMBAZ 50 15 0,450 3,783
49   Radke Norbert BS 1DDC 79 27 0,810 3,736
50   Pfleger Gerald HH FuBu 60 21 0,630 3,487
51   Staab Wolfgang D  DRAD 66 36 1,080 2,913
52   Kraft Akim MZ DR 41 18 0,540 2,818
53   Krüger Jürgen BN FuRh 60 36 1,080 2,747
54   Koppelin Markus MZ DR 58 48 1,440 2,648
55   Richter Peter OL AF 50 30 0,900 2,567
56   Berndt Steffen HMÜS3 38 54 1,620 2,324
57   L'hoest Sandra MZ DR 33 30 0,900 2,000
58   Wiedemann Nicon B  FUEX 30 30 0,900 1,900
59   Benninghoff Dorothee MO K92 17 51 1,530 1,863
60   Willmann Thomas MO K92 18 12 0,360 1,860
61   Liedtke Richard BS CBDF 27 27 0,810 1,810
62   Gruhm Klaus-Dieter GF Hank 24 21 0,630 1,773
63   van der Wehr Dirk B  FUEX 19 39 1,170 1,657
64   Engelhart Thorsten MZ DR 17 39 1,170 1,606
65   Bössel Mireile MO K92 11 36 1,080 1,386
66   Sonnenschein Frank KS FUKS 11 27 0,810 1,217
67   Wagener Markus HD SK95 10 24 0,720 1,137
68   Hartel Michael HROED 0 30 0,900 0,900
69   Matheus Christian B  FUEX 5 21 0,630 0,868
70   Waschull Klaus WESDDRN -30 42 1,260 0,546
71   Mahnert Klaus-Thomas DA JA80 -52 51 1,530 0,510
72   Lührs Peter LG LüLü -5 18 0,540 0,262
73   Mietzner Elmar HB EBDC -9 21 0,630 0,201
74   Eich Jürgen B  FUEX -3 12 0,360 0,110
75   Hegewald Birte SU MOBU -6 12 0,360 -0,140
76   Ingenhorst Susanne LG LüLü -17 21 0,630 -0,180
77   Grix Rainer F  GUDE -27 27 0,810 -0,190
78   Schmidt Ralf BOTDKC -15 15 0,450 -0,550
79   Effen Günter HB EBDC -73 33 0,990 -1,222
80   Zimmer Volkmar Max EE DIAL -55 24 0,720 -1,572
81   Mahesak Wasna HH DKCB -25 12 0,360 -1,723
82   Pfeiffer Lothar F  BiFü -126 39 1,170 -2,061
83   Herwig Rolf-Dieter KS Obw -68 24 0,720 -2,113
84   Albers Michael MZ DR -95 30 0,900 -2,267
85   Bergmann Conrad MO K92 -123 36 1,080 -2,337
86   Cremer Erika AC DCC -74 24 0,720 -2,363
87   von Gierke Christiane B  FUEX -59 18 0,540 -2,738
88   Faulwetter Silke OL 1ODC -140 36 1,080 -2,809
89   Elter Kai B  FUEX -103 27 0,810 -3,005
90   Schlüter Hildegard H  DC -68 18 0,540 -3,238
91   Wrede Willi KS Obw -142 33 0,990 -3,313
92   Fritsch Jürgen F  BiFü -114 27 0,810 -3,412
93   Mussenbrock Josef HB EBDC -47 12 0,360 -3,557
94   Praus Angelika B  FUEX -76 18 0,540 -3,682
95   von Buxhoeveden Eva HL DC -64 15 0,450 -3,817
96   Hans Stephan HH DKCB -66 15 0,450 -3,950
97   Knigge-Ader Brigitte H  MAZO -103 21 0,630 -4,275
98   Magerstedt Stefan UN O -58 12 0,360 -4,473
99   Graf Caroline NOMBAZ -277 45 1,350 -4,806
100   Götz Peter OL 1ODC -174 30 0,900 -4,900
101   Althoff Michael B  FUEX -121 21 0,630 -5,132
102   Weber Harald UN O -183 30 0,900 -5,200
103   Burger Wolfgang MS DCM -70 12 0,360 -5,473
104   Hartinger Franz E  GD88 -110 18 0,540 -5,571
105   Weinert Silvia H  MAZO -351 48 1,440 -5,873
106   Frieters Anne MO K92 -160 24 0,720 -5,947
107   Mielke Harald WESDDRN -100 15 0,450 -6,217
108   Mahlow Christian B  FUEX -79 12 0,360 -6,223
109   Hilbrich Thomas B  FUEX -205 27 0,810 -6,783
110   Birtigh Andreas MO K92 -433 48 1,440 -7,581
111   Ponto Ralf HL DC -103 12 0,360 -8,223
112   Menke Arndt DU ZHN -109 12 0,360 -8,723
113   Wulff Steffen HROED -110 12 0,360 -8,807
114   Storre Uwe H  MAZO -224 21 0,630 -10,037
115   Esser Carsten B  FUEX -136 12 0,360 -10,973
116   Semkowsky Barbara K  1DCK -137 12 0,360 -11,057
117   Albers-Sellhoff Claudia MZ DR -374 30 0,900 -11,567
118   Hess Monika HL DC -204 15 0,450 -13,150
119   Aßhauer Norbert KS Obw -471 27 0,810 -16,634
120   Gompf Hans-Peter DA JA80 -208 12 0,360 -16,973
121   Marx Barbara M  DDul -265 12 0,360 -21,723