Bundesländerwertung 2024

Stand: 10.06.2024        
             
Pl   Name Vorname Verein GesP BuLä
             
1   Koppelin Markus MZ DR 299 4
2   van der Wehr Dirk B  FUEX 240 4
3   Venzke Christine D  DRAD 197 3
4   Dauth Benjamin B  FUEX 191 3
5   Buchhalla Katharina CE LLE 180 3
6   Dröge Jörg M  WB 170 3
7   Fritsch Felix NOMBAZ 153 2
8   Röhn Norbert NOMBAZ 150 2
9   Kürbs Carlos D  DRAD 145 2
10   L'hoest Sandra MZ DR 143 3
11   Eickenbusch Sebastian GÖ TTER 137 3
12   Knuppe Toni EE DIAL 137 1
13   Rumpe Bernhard AC DCC 134 1
14   Hölig Peter B  FUEX 131 4
15   Lauterbach Frank HB EBDC 130 2
16   Frost Dieter MO K92 130 1
17   Scholten Markus GÖ TTER 124 1
18   Mahnert Klaus-Thomas DA JA80 122 3
19   Staab Wolfgang D  DRAD 119 3
20   Waschull Klaus WESDDRN 119 3
21   Aßhauer Norbert KS Obw 116 2
22   Wulff Steffen HROED 115 2
23   Schmidt Ralf BOTDKC 113 3
24   Matheus Christian B  FUEX 113 2
25   Gemünd Reinhard H  MAZO 113 1
26   Hartel Michael HROED 110 2
27   Drees Jutta BN FuRh 108 3
28   Schäfer Herbert DA JA80 107 2
29   Fotteler Raphael MZ DR 105 3
30   Laubert Birgit HD SK95 105 2
31   Kömpf Stefan DA JA80 103 3
32   Bressler Dominik B  FUEX 97 3
33   Flieger Helmut W  KD 96 2
34   Schewe Philipp GÖ TTER 96 1
35   Faulwetter Silke OL 1ODC 95 1
36   Berndt Steffen HMÜS3 92 3
37   Helmchen Albert M  DDul 92 2
38   Sikorsky Petra DA JA80 92 1
39   Engelhart Thorsten MZ DR 90 2
40   Israel Dirk EE DIAL 90 2
41   Seliger Falk M  WB 88 2
42   Schwarz Michael WESDDRN 87 1
43   Marx Barbara M  DDul 85 2
44   Rasche Karl-Heinz H  MAZO 85 2
45   Grischow Cornelia HH DKCB 85 1
46   Magerstedt Stefan UN O 84 1
47   Vonrüden Andreas W  KD 84 1
48   Weßels Guido MS DCM 82 1
49   Richert Christina MZ DR 81 2
50   Heinrich Klaus GÖ TTER 76 1
51   Widderich Nils GÖ TTER 76 1
52   Cremer Erika AC DCC 75 1
53   Marx Tim MZ DR 75 1
54   Albers Michael MZ DR 74 2
55   Krüger Jürgen BN FuRh 74 1
56   Mussenbrock Josef HB EBDC 74 1
57   Pfeiffer Lothar F  BiFü 70 4
58   Lechner Stefan NOMBAZ 70 2
59   Horlemann Patrick MK FUX 70 1
60   Heinecke Daniel MZ DR 69 3
61   Müller Andreas H  MAZO 69 1
62   Benninghoff Dorothee MO K92 66 3
63   Weber Harald UN O 66 2
64   Wollermann Friedhelm BS 1DDC 66 2
65   Burger Wolfgang MS DCM 66 1
66   Holberg Viola HH FuBu 66 1
67   Wiedemann Nicon B  FUEX 66 1
68   L'hoest Wilko DA JA80 65 2
69   Gerbig Sibylle HD SK95 61 2
70   Kraft Akim MZ DR 61 2
71   Zimmer Volkmar Max EE DIAL 61 2
72   Hans Stephan HH DKCB 60 2
73   Wenzel Enrico EE DIAL 60 1
74   Felgner Peter W  KD 58 2
75   Fritsch Jürgen F  BiFü 57 1
76   Sonnenschein Frank KS FUKS 56 2
77   Willmann Thomas MO K92 56 1
78   Horst Friedrich F  GUDE 54 1
79   Felgner Anne W  KD 53 2
80   Vonrüden Verena W  KD 53 2
81   Hegewald Jörg SU MOBU 51 2
82   Wrede Willi KS Obw 51 2
83   Knuppe Detlev EE DIAL 51 1
84   Schützendorf Jürgen MO K92 51 1
85   Grix Rainer F  GUDE 50 2
86   Berents Heike B  FUEX 50 1
87   Wolter Friederike MS DCM 49 1
88   Kant Susanne HMÜS3 48 1
89   Herbertz Kristiane D  DRAD 47 1
90   Liebing Erich OF DV81 46 2
91   Schmidt Petra MZ DR 46 2
92   Graf Caroline NOMBAZ 42 2
93   Weinert Silvia H  MAZO 42 2
94   Goll Karlheinz DA JA80 42 1
95   Effen Günter HB EBDC 41 1
96   Hartinger Franz E  GD88 41 1
97   Hegewald Birte SU MOBU 41 1
98   Nieder Olaf NOMBAZ 41 1
99   Geister Wolfgang EE DIAL 40 1
100   Pfleger Gerald HH FuBu 38 1
101   Katona Arne MZ DR 37 1
102   Kenntner Eva M  DDul 36 2
103   Moczygemba Sibylle MZ DR 34 1
104   Weber Dirk BS 1DDC 34 1
105   Datzer Vera HD SK95 33 1
106   Ternes Hans-Joachim MZ DR 33 1
107   Hegewald Wilfried SU MOBU 32 1
108   Blosen Andrea DU ZHN 31 1
109   Birtigh Andreas MO K92 30 1
110   Diehl Beatrix KS FUKS 28 1
111   Schütze Ulrike W  KD 27 2
112   Elter Kai B  FUEX 26 2
113   Bucher Angelika KS Obw 25 1
114   Albers-Sellhoff Claudia MZ DR 23 1
115   Heinecke Thomas HD SK95 23 1
116   Liebing Christel OF DV81 23 1
117   Bergmann Conrad MO K92 22 2
118   Morlang Susanne KS Obw 22 1
119   Kubicki Milan B  FUEX 21 1
120   Gemünd Tanja H  MAZO 20 1
121   von der Warth Katja DA JA80 20 1
122   Volic Richard B  FUEX 19 2
123   Kohlenbach Bernd HD SK95 19 1
124   Kleinfeldt Dieter HD SK95 17 1
125   Leonhardt André WI DCKN 17 1
126   Quade Olaf K  1DCK 17 1
127   Wallutis Ralf MO K92 17 1
128   Alpermann Holger B  FUEX 15 1
129   Praus Angelika B  FUEX 15 1
130   Bössel Mireile MO K92 14 1
131   Mielke Harald WESDDRN 13 1
132   Göttsch Norbert HL DC 12 1
133   Brendjes Holger WESDDRN 9 1
134   Thoms Frank HROED 8 1
135   Waber Ute F  GUDE 8 1
136   Blosen Detlef DU ZHN 7 1
137   Klein Burkhard MO K92 7 1
138   Fischer Hans-Dieter BS 1DDC 5 1
139   Kühlem Heinz SU MOBU 3 1
140   Bernhardt Christof WI DCKN 1 1
141   Credner Rudi HMÜS3 1 1
142   Ferfers Rolf F  GUDE 1 1
143   Henni Heidi B  FUEX 1 1