Bundesländerwertung 2019

              
Stand: 15.04.2019        
             
Pl   Name Vorname Verein GesP BuLä
             
1   Hilse Sabine NOMBAZ 277 4
2   Matheus Christian B  FUEX 243 3
3   Eich Jürgen B  FUEX 237 3
4   Groß Tanja H  MAZO 196 3
5   Vonrüden Verena MH FUKS 158 2
6   von Gierke Christiane B  FUEX 156 3
7   Scholten Markus GÖ TTER 154 2
8   Marx Tim MZ DR 151 4
9   Bergmann Conrad MO K92 149 2
10   Krybus Hermann-Joachim BS 1DDC 147 2
11   Fischer Hans-Dieter BS 1DDC 141 2
12   Hilbrich Thomas B  FUEX 129 2
13   Gemünd Reinhard H  MAZO 124 4
14   Schelm Denis NOMBAZ 122 4
15   Weßels Guido MS DCM 121 2
16   Helmchen Albert M  DDul 120 2
17   Radke Norbert HB WDF 120 2
18   Lechner Stefan NOMBAZ 114 4
19   Berndt Steffen HMÜS3 113 2
20   Mahnert Klaus-Thomas DA JA80 111 3
21   Löffelholz Mario CE LLE 110 2
22   Glumm Burkhard MZ DR 108 1
23   Hegewald Wilfried SU MOBU 107 2
24   Krist Elke DA JA80 106 2
25   Schmidt Ralf BOTDKC 104 2
26   Dickescheid Jürgen WI DCKN 104 1
27   Blaschke Ludmilla HROED 103 2
28   Weinkauf Joachim F  BiFü 102 1
29   Willmann Thomas MO K92 102 1
30   Lind Hans-Dieter DU ZHN 98 2
31   Dröge Jörg NOMBAZ 98 1
32   Tiller Klaus WI DCKN 94 1
33   Buchhalla Katharina CE LLE 92 3
34   Krüger Jürgen BN FuRh 90 3
35   Dröge Timo NOMBAZ 89 1
36   Kraft Akim MZ DR 87 2
37   Frieters Anne MO K92 85 2
38   Matthiessen Carsten MO K92 85 1
39   Liebing Erich OF DV81 84 2
40   David Marion DA JA80 83 2
41   Flieger Helmut W  KD 83 1
42   Schlüter Hildegard H  DC 83 1
43   Venzke Christine D  DRAD 82 1
44   Bressler Dominik HH FuBu 79 2
45   Rasche Karl-Heinz MK FUX 79 2
46   Amerkamp Jörg WESDDRN 79 1
47   Frost Dieter MO K92 79 1
48   Geister Wolfgang EE DIAL 78 1
49   Menke Arndt MO K92 77 2
50   Kürbs Carlos D  DRAD 77 1
51   Quint Robert F  BiFü 76 2
52   Bath Ines WESDDRN 76 1
53   Gruhm Klaus-Dieter GF Hank 76 1
54   Hegewald Jörg SU MOBU 76 1
55   Hölig Peter B  FUEX 73 1
56   Barczewski Sylke DO KO 66 1
57   Reimann Holger MH FUKS 63 1
58   Schewe Philipp GÖ TTER 63 1
59   van der Wehr Dirk B  FUEX 63 1
60   Mietzner Elmar HB EBDC 62 1
61   Schmitz Elmar SU MOBU 62 1
62   Weigelt Thomas HH FuBu 62 1
63   Kenntner Eva M  DDul 60 1
64   Hartel Michael S  JUNK 59 3
65   Fritsch Felix F  BiFü 59 2
66   Genull Oliver CE LLE 59 2
67   Ingenhorst Susanne LG LüLü 59 2
68   Frieters Guido MO K92 59 1
69   Ruepp Rüdiger HROED 57 1
70   Meyer Rolf WESDDRN 55 2
71   Weber Dirk BS 1DDC 55 1
72   Nieder Olaf NOMBAZ 54 1
73   Stratmann-Koj Helga AC DCC 54 1
74   Wrede Willi KS Obw 54 1
75   von Senkowski Johannes M  DDul 53 1
76   Bössel Mireile K  1DCK 51 1
77   Rabe Georg DA JA80 51 1
78   von der Warth Katja MH FUKS 50 1
79   Schwarz Michael WESDDRN 49 1
80   Weber Harald MO K92 49 1
81   Staab Wolfgang D  DRAD 48 1
82   Dräger Jürgen DU ZHN 47 1
83   Gonsberg Jörg BS NON 46 1
84   Marx Barbara M  DDul 46 1
85   Mölders Tanja MO K92 44 1
86   Wollermann Friedhelm BS 1DDC 44 1
87   Schuster Ralf HROED 43 1
88   von der Warth Guido MH FUKS 42 1
89   Wietzker Dr. Wolfgang D  DRAD 42 1
90   Kosanke Jennifer MK FUX 41 2
91   Baumhögger Isabelle MZ DR 41 1
92   Steinki Hildegard D  DRAD 41 1
93   Berger Thomas BS CBDF 40 1
94   von Campe Martin H  MAZO 40 1
95   Bruns Frank WESDDRN 39 1
96   Lühert Kerstin H  MAZO 39 1
97   Cleve Lutz HROED 38 2
98   Tews Martina MS DCM 38 2
99   Sonnenschein Frank KS FUKS 38 1
100   Teutsch Oliver F  SGCB 38 1
101   Vonrüden Andreas W  KD 38 1
102   Brügger Marion H  DC 37 1
103   Benninghoff Dorothee MO K92 36 3
104   Eggers Michael AC DCC 36 2
105   Drees Jutta BN FuRh 35 1
106   Theocharis Athanasios DA DFM 35 1
107   Horst Friedrich F  SGCB 34 3
108   Arlt Armin DA JA80 34 1
109   Kruber Klaus DU ZHN 34 1
110   Wimmelmann Karin BS 1DDC 34 1
111   Weinert Silvia HB WDF 33 1
112   Aßhauer Norbert KS Obw 31 2
113   Röhn Norbert NOMBAZ 31 1
114   L'hoest Wilko DA JA80 30 2
115   Reinhold Eckehard M  DDul 30 1
116   Tubbering Georg DU ZHN 30 1
117   L'hoest Sandra MZ DR 29 2
118   Besier Petra MZ DR 29 1
119   Gonsberg Gabriele BS NON 29 1
120   Herbertz Kristiane D  DRAD 29 1
121   Schierbaum Ralf NOMBAZ 29 1
122   Berkau Eva NOMBAZ 28 1
123   Storre Uwe H  MAZO 28 1
124   Gröschen Klemens B  FUEX 26 1
125   Dotzler Maren SU MOBU 25 1
126   Ehlers Rainer BS 1DDC 25 1
127   Hantschel Sascha BOTDKC 25 1
128   Räsch Andreas F  BiFü 25 1
129   Engelhart Thorsten MZ DR 24 1
130   Becker Mike HB EBDC 22 1
131   Bernhardt Jochen MZ DR 21 1
132   Cremer Erika AC DCC 21 1
133   Ahrens Uwe HH FuBu 20 1
134   Burghardt Anahita HH FuBu 19 1
135   Knigge-Ader Brigitte H  MAZO 19 1
136   Thoms Frank HROED 18 1
137   Ullmann Angelika HMÜS3 18 1
138   Kömpf Stefan DA JA80 17 1
139   Eickenbusch Sebastian GÖ TTER 16 1
140   Konrad Klaus AC DCC 16 1
141   Kiewitz Werner WESDDRN 14 1
142   Lauterbach Frank HB EBDC 14 1
143   Hegewald Birte SU MOBU 13 1
144   Höhnert Sybille NOMBAZ 13 1
145   Hohnke Gaby B  FUEX 13 1
146   Ferfers Rolf F  SGCB 12 1
147   Kohaupt Klaus-Peter MO K92 11 1
148   Thiel Rainer HH HDHH 11 1
149   Hörnemann Dirk WESDDRN 10 1
150   Salomon Dieter KS Obw 10 1
151   Lepski Anke E  GD88 9 2
152   Kleinfeldt Dieter HD SK95 9 1
153   Wallutis Ralf MO K92 8 1
154   Fotteler Raphael MZ DR 7 1
155   Plum Hubert SU MOBU 7 1
156   Strothe-Wichert Heinz B  ASS 7 1
157   Wulff Steffen HROED 7 1
158   Elsner Wolf-Dieter B  FUEX 6 1
159   Hemmer Fritz CE CEFÜ 6 1
160   Kaup Bernd J. SU MOBU 6 1
161   Koppelin Markus MZ DR 6 1
162   Esser Carsten B  FUEX 4 1
163   Henseleit Michael HROED 4 1
164   Herwig Rolf-Dieter KS FUKS 4 1
165   Brendjes Manfred WESDDRN 3 1
166   Kühlem Heinz SU MOBU 3 1
167   Lührs Peter LG LüLü 3 1
168   Semkowsky Barbara K  1DCK 3 1
169   Fries Sarah MZ DR 2 1
170   Behrens Rolf BS CBDF 1 1
171   Schwäbel Thimon MZ DR 1 1