Bundesliga - Einzelwertung 2019

Stand nach dem zweiten Spieltag 2019

Rang Name Mannschaft Verein Punkte Runden Schnitt
1 Buchhalla, Katharina W  KD / CE LLE CE LLE 250 16 15,63
2 Lechner, Stefan NOMBAZ I NOMBAZ 208 16 13,00
3 Genull, Oliver W  KD / CE LLE CE LLE 203 14 14,50
4 Zeimer, Claudia GÖ TTER GÖ TTER 162 7 23,14
5 Matheus, Christian B  FUEX B  FUEX 155 12 12,92
6 Schmitz, Elmar M  DDul / SU MOBU SU MOBU 149 16 9,31
7 Weßels, Guido MS DCM MS DCM 145 16 9,06
8 Mahnert, Klaus-Thomas DA JA80 DA JA80 129 16 8,06
9 Dauth, Benjamin B  FUEX B  FUEX 128 8 16,00
10 Liedtke, Richard HB EBDC / BS NON BS NON 123 16 7,69
11 Quecke, Jasper MS DCM MS DCM 118 16 7,38
12 Löffelholz, Mario W  KD / CE LLE CE LLE 108 12 9,00
13 Baaken, Hermann MO K92 MO K92 101 12 8,42
14 Schewe, Philipp GÖ TTER GÖ TTER 100 16 6,25
15 Krybus, Hermann-Joachim BS 1DDC / BS CBDF BS 1DDC 96 10 9,60
16 Laun, Bodo W  KD / CE LLE W  KD 91 8 11,38
17 Helmchen, Albert M  DDul / SU MOBU M  DDul 90 16 5,63
18 Vonrüden, Andreas W  KD / CE LLE W  KD 87 10 8,70
19 Hantschel, Sascha BOTDKC BOTDKC 78 16 4,88
20 L'hoest, Wilko DA JA80 DA JA80 73 8 9,13
21 Gingter, Jörn M  DDul / SU MOBU M  DDul 71 8 8,88
22 Hennecke, Sabine NOMBAZ I NOMBAZ 69 16 4,31
23 Besier, Petra MH FUKS / MZ DR MZ DR 66 14 4,71
24 Quint, Robert F  BiFü / K 1DCK F  BiFü 65 16 4,06
25 Scholten, Markus GÖ TTER GÖ TTER 61 15 4,07
26 Schreiber, Klaus NOMBAZ I NOMBAZ 55 15 3,67
27 van der Wehr, Dirk B  FUEX B  FUEX 49 16 3,06
28 Schultheis, Andreas MS DCM MS DCM 46 8 5,75
29 von der Warth, Guido MH FUKS / MZ DR MH FUKS 45 13 3,46
30 Crulci, Anette MS DCM MS DCM 44 8 5,50
31 Weber, Dirk BS 1DDC / BS CBDF BS 1DDC 40 16 2,50
32 Berger, Sven HB EBDC / BS NON BS NON 38 8 4,75
33 Hegewald, Jörg M  DDul / SU MOBU SU MOBU 27 6 4,50
34 Bergemann, Ingo BS 1DDC / BS CBDF BS 1DDC 18 10 1,80
35 Lehmann, Leif GÖ TTER GÖ TTER 16 6 2,67
36 Kümmet, Hans-Jürgen W  KD / CE LLE CE LLE 15 4 3,75
37 Hoops, Lars-Peter NOMBAZ II NOMBAZ 14 6 2,33
38 Jöns, Daniel BOTDKC BOTDKC 10 16 0,63
39 Berger, Thomas BS 1DDC / BS CBDF BS CBDF 9 16 0,56
40 Nieder, Olaf NOMBAZ II NOMBAZ 8 14 0,57
41 Stoebe, Eva B  FUEX B  FUEX 7 14 0,50
42 Rabe, Georg DA JA80 DA JA80 4 6 0,67
43 Schulte, Jean-Manuel DA JA80 DA JA80 2 8 0,25
44 Wodsak, Johannes M  DDul M  DDul 2 10 0,20
45 Dröge, Timo NOMBAZ I NOMBAZ 1 14 0,07
46 Goddemeier, Marcel B  FUEX B  FUEX -2 2 -1,00
47 Maaß, Eckhard M  DDul / SU MOBU M  DDul -5 6 -0,83
48 Marx, Tim MH FUKS / MZ DR MZ DR -7 8 -0,88
49 Berkau, Eva NOMBAZ I NOMBAZ -8 3 -2,67
50 Krieger, Nadine F  BiFü / K 1DCK F  BiFü -10 7 -1,43
51 Fischer, Rüdiger DA JA80 DA JA80 -11 2 -5,50
52 Schmoll, Marion F  BiFü / K 1DCK K  1DCK -12 8 -1,50
53 Schelm, Denis NOMBAZ II NOMBAZ -13 14 -0,93
54 Eickenbusch, Sebastian GÖ TTER GÖ TTER -14 4 -3,50
55 Schröer, Meik MS DCM MS DCM -15 2 -7,50
56 Heinrich, Klaus GÖ TTER GÖ TTER -16 4 -4,00
57 Fischer, Hans-Dieter BS 1DDC / BS CBDF BS 1DDC -17 4 -4,25
58 Seidler, Frank BOTDKC BOTDKC -17 8 -2,13
59 Stüwe, Lisa M  DDul M  DDul -18 3 -6,00
60 Thoms, Frank HROED / LG LüLü HROED -19 16 -1,19
61 Günther, Markus MO K92 MO K92 -21 12 -1,75
62 Gonsberg, Jörg HB EBDC / BS NON BS NON -22 8 -2,75
63 Kempkens, Thorsten MH FUKS / MZ DR MH FUKS -23 4 -5,75
64 Frost, Dieter MO K92 MO K92 -24 8 -3,00
65 Henseleit, Michael HROED / LG LüLü HROED -24 8 -3,00
66 Weidmann, Claudia M  DDul M  DDul -26 9 -2,89
67 Bolik, Christian BOTDKC BOTDKC -28 8 -3,50
68 Eich, Jürgen B  FUEX B  FUEX -28 8 -3,50
69 Ruben, Olaf GÖ TTER GÖ TTER -28 4 -7,00
70 Schützendorf, Jürgen MO K92 MO K92 -31 13 -2,38
71 Arlt, Armin DA JA80 DA JA80 -40 16 -2,50
72 Frieters, Guido MO K92 MO K92 -42 2 -21,00
73 Ingenhorst, Susanne HROED / LG LüLü LG LüLü -42 16 -2,63
74 Schmelter, Frank HROED / LG LüLü HROED -44 16 -2,75
75 Becker, Mike HB EBDC / BS NON HB EBDC -54 8 -6,75
76 Röhn, Norbert NOMBAZ II NOMBAZ -54 14 -3,86
77 Hilse, Sabine NOMBAZ II NOMBAZ -67 10 -6,70
78 Fritsch, Felix F  BiFü / K 1DCK F  BiFü -72 5 -14,40
79 de Kok, Michael BOTDKC BOTDKC -79 16 -4,94
80 Kern, Daniel M  DDul M  DDul -80 4 -20,00
81 Höhnert, Sybille NOMBAZ II NOMBAZ -82 6 -13,67
82 Fritz, Andreas M  DDul M  DDul -83 4 -20,75
83 Schäfer, Herbert DA JA80 DA JA80 -83 8 -10,38
84 Wallutis, Ralf MO K92 MO K92 -83 7 -11,86
85 Stüwe, Sebastian M  DDul M  DDul -88 14 -6,29
86 Kannenberg, Leif GÖ TTER GÖ TTER -91 8 -11,38
87 Schultz, Rico B  FUEX B  FUEX -92 4 -23,00
88 Weber, Marcus HB EBDC / BS NON HB EBDC -95 8 -11,88
89 Seliger, Falk M  DDul M  DDul -99 8 -12,38
90 Vonrüden, Verena MH FUKS / MZ DR MH FUKS -105 12 -8,75
91 Willmann, Thomas MO K92 MO K92 -115 10 -11,50
92 Singer, Olaf HB EBDC / BS NON BS NON -118 16 -7,38
93 Schwenzer, Marcel HROED / LG LüLü LG LüLü -120 8 -15,00
94 von der Warth, Katja MH FUKS / MZ DR MH FUKS -121 13 -9,31
95 Rade, Olaf F  BiFü / K 1DCK F  BiFü -127 16 -7,94
96 Kenntner, Eva M  DDul M  DDul -148 12 -12,33
97 Schmoll, Melissa F  BiFü / K 1DCK F  BiFü -152 12 -12,67
98 Zedler, Heinz BS 1DDC / BS CBDF BS 1DDC -157 8 -19,63
99 Hegewald, Birte M  DDul / SU MOBU SU MOBU -200 12 -16,67
100 Tews, Martina MS DCM MS DCM -204 14 -14,57